Paro College of Education
Academic year : Autumn 2021

Forms
Teachers
Classrooms
Summary timetables
Summary table of teachers

Paro College of Education
Academic year : Autumn 2021

Summary timetable of classrooms



Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday


1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6
SB111 DZO418
IV DB
Tashi Tobgay
HPE402
IV PCA
Ugyen Choden
DZO311
III DB
Tashi Tobgay
PED203
II PCC
Dechen Tshomo (Sr)
DLN205
II DA
Samten Tharchen
DLN204
II DA
Tandin Peljor
DZO312
III DB
Samten Tharchen
DZG101
I PCB
Rinchen Khandu


MTA202
II PCC
Karma Yeshey
MAT403
IV PCE
Phuntsho Dolma
EDN414
IV PCC
Pema Yangzom
PSY102
I PCC
Pema Latsho
DLN206
II DA
Karma Gyalley
DZO418
IV DA
Tashi Tobgay
SB112 PSY104
II DA
Pema Latsho
ENA201
II PCC
Kinley Dorjee
DLN205
II DA
Samten Tharchen
MAT403
IV PCA
Tshewang Tobgay
HPE402
IV PCD
Dawa
PSY104
II DB
Pema Latsho
MAT403
IV PCC
Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk
DLN101
I DA
Dechen Wangda


DZO415
IV DB
Rinchen Wangdi
EDN415
IV PCF
Thinley Dorji
DZO311
III DB
Tashi Tobgay
DZO418
IV DB
Tashi Tobgay
MAT403
IV PCB
Tshewang Tobgay
PSY104
II DA
Pema Latsho
SB113 EDN414
IV PCA
Khandu Dorji
EDN409
IV DB
Ngawang Jamtsho
EDN409
IV DA
Rinchen Tshewang
PSY102
I PCC
Pema Latsho
DZG403
IV PCE
Tashi Dendup
DZO415
IV DA
Rinchen Wangdi
PSY102
I PCA
Karma Nidup
HPE402
IV PCA
Ugyen Choden


EDN414
IV PCB
Karma Lhamo
EDN415
IV PCC
Phuntsho Dorji
DZO416
IV DA
Ngawang Jamtsho
DLN101
I DB
Dechen Wangda
HPE402
IV PCC
Dawa
DZG403
IV PCA
Singye Wangchuk
SB121 EDN414
IV PCE
Tenzin Choden Lekphell
HPE402
IV PCF
Dawa
DZO417
IV DB
Rinchen Gyemtsho
EDN415
IV PCC
Phuntsho Dorji
MAT403
IV PCB
Tshewang Tobgay
DZO416
IV DB
Ngawang Jamtsho
EDN414
IV PCF
Tenzin Choden Lekphell
MTA202
II PCA
Kuenzang


DZG403
IV PCF
Kezang Dorji


ACS102
I DA
Penjor
EDN415
IV PCE
Thinley Dorji
ENA201
II PCC
Kinley Dorjee
DLN206
II DB
Karma Gyalley
SB122 DZG403
IV PCF
Kezang Dorji
EDN307
III DB
Jurme Thinley
EDN415
IV PCA
Phuntsho Dorji
DZO314
III DB
Chimi Rinzin
DLN101
I DA
Dechen Wangda
EDN415
IV PCA
Phuntsho Dorji
EDN414
IV PCA
Khandu Dorji
MAT403
IV PCD
Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk


DLN206
II DA
Karma Gyalley
PSY102
I PCB
Karma Nidup
DZG403
IV PCA
Singye Wangchuk
DLN205
II DB
Samten Tharchen
EDN414
IV PCD
Pema Yangzom
DZG403
IV PCD
Tashi Dendup
SB123 PSY102
I PCA
Karma Nidup
EDN415
IV PCD
Thinley Dorji
DLN206
II DB
Karma Gyalley
MAT403
IV PCF
Phuntsho Dolma
PSY102
I PCD
Tshering Wangmo
EDN414
IV PCC
Pema Yangzom
DZO417
IV DA
Rinchen Gyemtsho
EDN414
IV PCB
Karma Lhamo


DLN204
II DB
Tandin Peljor
MAT403
IV PCA
Tshewang Tobgay
HPE402
IV PCD
Dawa
MTA202
II PCA
Kuenzang
MTA202
II PCB
Kuenzang
HPE402
IV PCE
Dawa
SB211 DZO313
III DB
Dechen Wangda
PER101
I PCC
Kinzang Lhendup
EDN414
IV PCD
Pema Yangzom
DZG403
IV PCB
Singye Wangchuk
EDN307
III DB
Jurme Thinley
EAS208
II PCC
Karma Jurme
EDN409
IV DB
Ngawang Jamtsho
ACS102
I DB
Penjor


EDN415
IV PCD
Thinley Dorji
PED202
II DA, II DB
Dechen Tshomo (Jr)/ Karma Dorji/ Chimi Rinzin / Karma Jurme/ Kezang Dorji/ Ngawang Phuntsho/ Sonam Dorji W/ Tashi Dendup
EDN414
IV PCE
Tenzin Choden Lekphell
PSY201
II DPESC
Ugyen Choden
DZO416
IV DB
Ngawang Jamtsho
EDN414
IV PCF
Tenzin Choden Lekphell
SB221 ENA201
II PCA
Sangay Biddha
PER103
II PCA
Tshering Dorji/ Ugyen Namdel
HPE402
IV PCC
Dawa
DZG403
IV PCD
Tashi Dendup
PED203
II PCA
Hari Maya Gurung
MAT403
IV PCD
Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk
EDN415
IV PCE
Thinley Dorji
HPE402
IV PCF
Dawa


DZG101
I DB
Rinchen Khandu
EAS208
II PCA
Chimi Dema
PER102
I DB
Tshering Dorji/ Kezang Choden
DZG403
IV PCB
Singye Wangchuk
DZO417
IV DA
Rinchen Gyemtsho
DZG101
I PCC
Dechen Wangda
SB311 EAS208
II PCC
Karma Jurme
ACS101
I PCA
Ugyen Tshomo
MTA202
II PCB
Kuenzang
PER103
II PCB
Tshering Dorji/ Ugyen Namdel
ENA201
II PCB
Sangay Biddha
HPE402
IV PCE
Dawa
PER103
II PCC
Tshering Dorji/ Ugyen Namdel
PER103
II PCB
Tshering Dorji/ Ugyen Namdel


ACS101
I PCA
Ugyen Tshomo
DZO313
III DB
Dechen Wangda
EDN415
IV PCB
Phuntsho Dorji
PSY102
I PCD
Tshering Wangmo
DZO312
III DB
Samten Tharchen
PER101
I PCD
Kinzang Lhendup
SB312 DZO416
IV DA
Ngawang Jamtsho
MAT403
IV PCE
Phuntsho Dolma
DZG101
I DB
Rinchen Khandu
DLN205
II DB
Samten Tharchen
DZG403
IV PCC
Rinchen Wangdi
PER103
II PCA
Tshering Dorji/ Ugyen Namdel
HPE402
IV PCB
Ugyen Choden
DZO415
IV DA
Rinchen Wangdi


ENA201
II PCB
Sangay Biddha
PER102
I DA
Kezang Choden
DZG101
I PCB
Rinchen Khandu
PER103
II PCC
Tshering Dorji/ Ugyen Namdel
PER102
I DB
Tshering Dorji/ Kezang Choden
EAS208
II PCB
Karma Chimi Wangchuk
SB313 PSY201
II DPESC
Ugyen Choden
MAT403
IV PCC
Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk
PER102
I DA
Kezang Choden
EAS208
II PCA
Chimi Dema
MTA202
II PCC
Karma Yeshey
PED203
II PCB
Lhaden
PER101
I PCC
Kinzang Lhendup
DZG101
I PCA
Singye Wangchuk


DZG101
I PCD
Chimi Rinzin
PED203
II PCB
Lhaden
EAS208
II PCB
Karma Chimi Wangchuk
EDN409
IV DA
Rinchen Tshewang
MAT403
IV PCF
Phuntsho Dolma
DZO415
IV DB
Rinchen Wangdi
SB314 ACS102
I DA
Penjor
ACS102
I DB
Penjor
ACS101
I PCD
Karma Dorji
DZO418
IV DA
Tashi Tobgay
DLN204
II DB
Tandin Peljor
DLN101
I DB
Dechen Wangda
ENA201
II PCA
Sangay Biddha
DLN204
II DA
Tandin Peljor


PED203
II PCA
Hari Maya Gurung
HPE402
IV PCB
Ugyen Choden
PSY104
II DB
Pema Latsho
DZO314
III DB
Chimi Rinzin
ACS101
I PCB
Karma Lhamo
PSP205
II DPESC
Pema Tshewang
SB321 PSY503
PgDE A
Sangay Dorji
DLN510
PgDE A
Deki Yangzom
EDN415
IV PCF
Thinley Dorji
PED508
PgDE A
Karma Gyalley/ Karma Nidup / Kinzang Lhendup
PED508
PgDE A
Karma Gyalley/ Karma Nidup / Kinzang Lhendup
DLN510
PgDE A
Deki Yangzom
DZG101
I DA
Rinchen Khandu
ASE502
PgDE A
Gembo Tshering
PSY503
PgDE A
Sangay Dorji


ASE502
PgDE A
Gembo Tshering
ASE502
PgDE A
Gembo Tshering
PSY503
PgDE A
Sangay Dorji
PED508
PgDE A
Karma Gyalley/ Karma Nidup / Kinzang Lhendup
DZG403
IV PCC
Rinchen Wangdi
DZG403
IV PCE
Tashi Dendup
DLN510
PgDE A
Deki Yangzom
SB322 PED508
PgDE B
Chimi Dema/ Karma Chimi Wangchuk/ Deki Yangzom
EDN415
IV PCB
Phuntsho Dorji
DLN510
PgDE B
Deki Yangzom
PSY503
PgDE B
Sangay Dorji
ASE502
PgDE B
Gembo Tshering
DZG101
I PCD
Chimi Rinzin
PED508
PgDE B
Chimi Dema/ Karma Chimi Wangchuk/ Deki Yangzom
PED508
PgDE B
Chimi Dema/ Karma Chimi Wangchuk/ Deki Yangzom
ASE502
PgDE B
Gembo Tshering


PSY503
PgDE B
Sangay Dorji
DLN510
PgDE B
Deki Yangzom
DZO417
IV DB
Rinchen Gyemtsho
ASE502
PgDE B
Gembo Tshering
PSY503
PgDE B
Sangay Dorji
DLN510
PgDE B
Deki Yangzom
PED203
II PCC
Dechen Tshomo (Sr)
SB323 PED508
PgDE C
Cheki Wangdi/ Dechen Tshomo (Sr)/ Kezang Choden
ASE502
PgDE C
Karma Yeshey
DZG101
I PCA
Singye Wangchuk
DLN510
PgDE C
Dorji Letho
PSY503
PgDE C
Sangay Dorji
PSP205
II DPESC
Pema Tshewang
PED508
PgDE C
Cheki Wangdi/ Dechen Tshomo (Sr)/ Kezang Choden
PED508
PgDE C
Cheki Wangdi/ Dechen Tshomo (Sr)/ Kezang Choden
DLN510
PgDE C
Dorji Letho


DLN510
PgDE C
Dorji Letho
ASE502
PgDE C
Karma Yeshey
DZG101
I PCC
Dechen Wangda
DZG101
I DA
Rinchen Khandu
ASE502
PgDE C
Karma Yeshey
PSY503
PgDE C
Sangay Dorji
PSY503
PgDE C
Sangay Dorji
SB324



RES507
M.Ed Pry SS
Deki C Gyamtso


SSA506
M.Ed Pry SS
Cheki Wangdi/ Deki C Gyamtso
SSA505
M.Ed Pry SS
Jurme Thinley
RES507
M.Ed Pry SS
Deki C Gyamtso
RES507
M.Ed Pry SS
Deki C Gyamtso




SSA505
M.Ed Pry SS
Jurme Thinley
SSA505
M.Ed Pry SS
Jurme Thinley



SSA506
M.Ed Pry SS
Cheki Wangdi/ Deki C Gyamtso
SSA506
M.Ed Pry SS
Cheki Wangdi/ Deki C Gyamtso


SB4B1 PSP101
I DPESC
Kezang Sherab/ Pema Chopel
PSA205
II DPESC
Lungten Wangdi
PSA101
I DPESC
Lungten Wangdi
PSP204
II DPESC
Lungten Wangdi/ Pema Chopel
PSP101
I DPESC
Kezang Sherab/ Pema Chopel
PSA103
I DPESC
Ugyen Choden
PSA205
II DPESC
Lungten Wangdi
PSA102
I DPESC
Pema Chopel


PSA102
I DPESC
Pema Chopel
PSP204
II DPESC
Lungten Wangdi/ Pema Chopel
PSA101
I DPESC
Lungten Wangdi
ACS101
I DPESC
Karma Dorji
PSA103
I DPESC
Ugyen Choden
ACS101
I DPESC
Karma Dorji
SB521






ENA507
M.Ed Pry ENG
Kinley Dorjee
ENA507
M.Ed Pry ENG
Kinley Dorjee
RES507
M.Ed Pry ENG
Dorji Wangchuk


ENA508
M.Ed Pry ENG
Ugyen Tshomo



RES507
M.Ed Pry ENG
Dorji Wangchuk
RES507
M.Ed Pry ENG
Dorji Wangchuk
ENA507
M.Ed Pry ENG
Kinley Dorjee

ENA508
M.Ed Pry ENG
Ugyen Tshomo
ENA508
M.Ed Pry ENG
Ugyen Tshomo


Tsendhen Hall
ISA506
I M.Ed IE
Pema Yangzom/ Sherub Tshomo
ISA506
I M.Ed IE
Pema Yangzom/ Sherub Tshomo
ISA504
I M.Ed IE
Khandu Dorji

ISA505
I M.Ed IE
Karma Lhamo
ISA505
I M.Ed IE
Karma Lhamo
RES605
II M.Ed IE
Karma Jigyel/ Kezang Sherab/ Sherub Tshomo/ Tshering Wangmo
ISA506
I M.Ed IE
Pema Yangzom/ Sherub Tshomo
ISA503
I M.Ed IE
Khandu Dorji/ Tenzin Choden Lekphell


ISA504
I M.Ed IE
Khandu Dorji
ISA504
I M.Ed IE
Khandu Dorji
RES605
II M.Ed IE
Karma Jigyel/ Kezang Sherab/ Sherub Tshomo/ Tshering Wangmo
RES605
II M.Ed IE
Karma Jigyel/ Kezang Sherab/ Sherub Tshomo/ Tshering Wangmo

ISA503
I M.Ed IE
Khandu Dorji/ Tenzin Choden Lekphell
ISA503
I M.Ed IE
Khandu Dorji/ Tenzin Choden Lekphell
ISA505
I M.Ed IE
Karma Lhamo
R/CR-05

MTA507
M.Ed Pry MAT
Tshewang Tobgay
MTA508
M.Ed Pry MAT
Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk


RES507
M.Ed Pry MAT
Phuntsho Dolma / Rinchen Tshewang
RES507
M.Ed Pry MAT
Phuntsho Dolma / Rinchen Tshewang


MTA507
M.Ed Pry MAT
Tshewang Tobgay
MTA507
M.Ed Pry MAT
Tshewang Tobgay






RES507
M.Ed Pry MAT
Phuntsho Dolma / Rinchen Tshewang

MTA508
M.Ed Pry MAT
Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk
MTA508
M.Ed Pry MAT
Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk


Computer Lab 1 APC101
I PCB
Ugyen Wangchuk
PER101
I PCB
Dechen Wangmo
PSY102
I PCB
Karma Nidup
APC101
I PCA
Ugyen Wangchuk
APC101
I PCC
Ugyen Wangchuk
PER101
I PCA
Dechen Wangmo
PER101
I PCB
Dechen Wangmo
ACS101
I PCC
Dechen Wangmo


APC101
I PCC
Ugyen Wangchuk
APC101
I PCA
Ugyen Wangchuk


APC101
I PCB
Ugyen Wangchuk
PER101
I PCA
Dechen Wangmo


Computer Lab 2 PER101
I PCD
Kinzang Lhendup
APC101
I DA
Thinley Wangchuk
ACS101
I PCC
Dechen Wangmo
APC101
I DB
Thinley Wangchuk
APC101
II DPESC
Thinley Wangchuk
ACS101
I PCB
Karma Lhamo
APC101
I DA
Thinley Wangchuk
APC101
I PCD
Thinley Phuntsho


APC101
II DPESC
Thinley Wangchuk
APC101
I DB
Thinley Wangchuk
ACS101
I PCD
Karma Dorji


APC101
I PCD
Thinley Phuntsho


Computer Lab 3
PED522
M.Ed Pry ENG, M.Ed Pry SS
Thinley Phuntsho
PED522
M.Ed Pry ENG, M.Ed Pry SS
Thinley Phuntsho


PED522
M.Ed Pry MAT, M.Ed Pry SCI
Thinley Phuntsho











PED522
M.Ed Pry MAT, M.Ed Pry SCI
Thinley Phuntsho
PED522
M.Ed Pry MAT, M.Ed Pry SCI
Thinley Phuntsho






PED522
M.Ed Pry ENG, M.Ed Pry SS
Thinley Phuntsho
Manjushri Hall 1

PED202
II DA, II DB
Dechen Tshomo (Jr)/ Karma Dorji/ Chimi Rinzin / Karma Jurme/ Kezang Dorji/ Ngawang Phuntsho/ Sonam Dorji W/ Tashi Dendup








PED202
II DA, II DB
Dechen Tshomo (Jr)/ Karma Dorji/ Chimi Rinzin / Karma Jurme/ Kezang Dorji/ Ngawang Phuntsho/ Sonam Dorji W/ Tashi Dendup






PED202
II DA, II DB
Dechen Tshomo (Jr)/ Karma Dorji/ Chimi Rinzin / Karma Jurme/ Kezang Dorji/ Ngawang Phuntsho/ Sonam Dorji W/ Tashi Dendup








R/CR-06 SCA505
M.Ed Pry SCI
Lhaden
SCA506
M.Ed Pry SCI
Hari Maya Gurung




RES507
M.Ed Pry SCI
Som Gurung
RES507
M.Ed Pry SCI
Som Gurung


SCA506
M.Ed Pry SCI
Hari Maya Gurung
SCA506
M.Ed Pry SCI
Hari Maya Gurung






RES507
M.Ed Pry SCI
Som Gurung



SCA505
M.Ed Pry SCI
Lhaden
SCA505
M.Ed Pry SCI
Lhaden
Manjushri Hall 2









RES605
II M.Ed IE
Karma Jigyel/ Kezang Sherab/ Sherub Tshomo/ Tshering Wangmo









RES605
II M.Ed IE
Karma Jigyel/ Kezang Sherab/ Sherub Tshomo/ Tshering Wangmo
RES605
II M.Ed IE
Karma Jigyel/ Kezang Sherab/ Sherub Tshomo/ Tshering Wangmo






Tutor Cubicle MAT202
Repeat Module
Kuenzang


EDN203
Repeat Module
Tshewang Tobgay






MAT202
Repeat Module
Kuenzang














EDN203
Repeat Module
Tshewang Tobgay
Cubicle_01





























Cubicle_02



















PED202
II DA, II DB
Dechen Tshomo (Jr)/ Karma Dorji/ Chimi Rinzin / Karma Jurme/ Kezang Dorji/ Ngawang Phuntsho/ Sonam Dorji W/ Tashi Dendup








Cubicle_03





























Cubicle_04





























Online





CSE
I PCD
Sherub Tshomo








CSE
I DPESC
Thinley Wangchuk




CSE
I PCA
Ugyen Tshomo






Next Page

Forms  Teachers  Classrooms  Summary timetable of forms  Summary table of teachers  Summary timetable of classrooms 

Last change: 10/18/2021 9:00:28 AM
http://www.aScTimeTables.com