Paro College of Education
Academic year : Autumn 2021

Forms
Teachers
Classrooms
Summary timetables
Summary timetable of forms

Paro College of Education
Academic year : Autumn 2021

Summary timetable of forms



Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday


1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6
I DPESC PSP101
Kezang Sherab/ Pema Chopel
SB4B1


PSA101
Lungten Wangdi
SB4B1


PSP101
Kezang Sherab/ Pema Chopel
SB4B1
PSA103
Ugyen Choden
SB4B1


PSA102
Pema Chopel
SB4B1
CSE
Thinley Wangchuk
Online
PSA102
Pema Chopel
SB4B1


PSA101
Lungten Wangdi
SB4B1
ACS101
Karma Dorji
SB4B1
PSA103
Ugyen Choden
SB4B1
ACS101
Karma Dorji
SB4B1































I DA ACS102
Penjor
SB314
APC101
Thinley Wangchuk
Computer Lab 2
PER102
Kezang Choden
SB313


DLN101
Dechen Wangda
SB122
DZG101
Rinchen Khandu
SB321
APC101
Thinley Wangchuk
Computer Lab 2
DLN101
Dechen Wangda
SB112




PER102
Kezang Choden
SB312
ACS102
Penjor
SB121
DZG101
Rinchen Khandu
SB323



































I DB

ACS102
Penjor
SB314
DZG101
Rinchen Khandu
SB312
APC101
Thinley Wangchuk
Computer Lab 2


DLN101
Dechen Wangda
SB314


ACS102
Penjor
SB211


DZG101
Rinchen Khandu
SB221
APC101
Thinley Wangchuk
Computer Lab 2
PER102
Tshering Dorji/ Kezang Choden
SB221
DLN101
Dechen Wangda
SB113
PER102
Tshering Dorji/ Kezang Choden
SB312

































I PCA PSY102
Karma Nidup
SB123
ACS101
Ugyen Tshomo
SB311
DZG101
Singye Wangchuk
SB323
APC101
Ugyen Wangchuk
Computer Lab 1


PER101
Dechen Wangmo
Computer Lab 1
PSY102
Karma Nidup
SB113
DZG101
Singye Wangchuk
SB313


ACS101
Ugyen Tshomo
SB311
APC101
Ugyen Wangchuk
Computer Lab 1
CSE
Ugyen Tshomo
Online


PER101
Dechen Wangmo
Computer Lab 1

































I PCB APC101
Ugyen Wangchuk
Computer Lab 1
PER101
Dechen Wangmo
Computer Lab 1
PSY102
Karma Nidup
Computer Lab 1


CSE
Dechen Tshomo (Sr)
ACS101
Karma Lhamo
Computer Lab 2
PER101
Dechen Wangmo
Computer Lab 1
DZG101
Rinchen Khandu
SB111




PSY102
Karma Nidup
SB122
DZG101
Rinchen Khandu
SB312
APC101
Ugyen Wangchuk
Computer Lab 1
ACS101
Karma Lhamo
SB314

































I PCC

PER101
Kinzang Lhendup
SB211
ACS101
Dechen Wangmo
Computer Lab 2
PSY102
Pema Latsho
SB113
APC101
Ugyen Wangchuk
Computer Lab 1


PER101
Kinzang Lhendup
SB313
ACS101
Dechen Wangmo
Computer Lab 1
CSE
Lhaden
APC101
Ugyen Wangchuk
Computer Lab 1


DZG101
Dechen Wangda
SB323
PSY102
Pema Latsho
SB111


DZG101
Dechen Wangda
SB221































II DPESC PSY201
Ugyen Choden
SB313
PSA205
Lungten Wangdi
SB4B1


PSP204
Lungten Wangdi/ Pema Chopel
SB4B1
APC101
Thinley Wangchuk
Computer Lab 2
PSP205
Pema Tshewang
SB323
PSA205
Lungten Wangdi
SB4B1




APC101
Thinley Wangchuk
Computer Lab 2
PSP204
Lungten Wangdi/ Pema Chopel
SB4B1


PSY201
Ugyen Choden
SB211


PSP205
Pema Tshewang
SB314































II DA PSY104
Pema Latsho
SB112
PED202
Dechen Tshomo (Jr)/ Karma Dorji/ Chimi Rinzin / Karma Jurme/ Kezang Dorji/ Ngawang Phuntsho/ Sonam Dorji W/ Tashi Dendup
Manjushri Hall 1
DLN205
Samten Tharchen
SB112


DLN205
Samten Tharchen
SB111
DLN204
Tandin Peljor
SB111
PED202
Dechen Tshomo (Jr)/ Karma Dorji/ Chimi Rinzin / Karma Jurme/ Kezang Dorji/ Ngawang Phuntsho/ Sonam Dorji W/ Tashi Dendup
Manjushri Hall 1
DLN204
Tandin Peljor
SB314


DLN206
Karma Gyalley
SB122
PED202
Dechen Tshomo (Jr)/ Karma Dorji/ Chimi Rinzin / Karma Jurme/ Kezang Dorji/ Ngawang Phuntsho/ Sonam Dorji W/ Tashi Dendup
SB211 | Manjushri Hall 1 | Cubicle_02




DLN206
Karma Gyalley
SB111
PSY104
Pema Latsho
SB112































II DB

PED202
Dechen Tshomo (Jr)/ Karma Dorji/ Chimi Rinzin / Karma Jurme/ Kezang Dorji/ Ngawang Phuntsho/ Sonam Dorji W/ Tashi Dendup
Manjushri Hall 1
DLN206
Karma Gyalley
SB123
DLN205
Samten Tharchen
SB312
DLN204
Tandin Peljor
SB314
PSY104
Pema Latsho
SB112
PED202
Dechen Tshomo (Jr)/ Karma Dorji/ Chimi Rinzin / Karma Jurme/ Kezang Dorji/ Ngawang Phuntsho/ Sonam Dorji W/ Tashi Dendup
Manjushri Hall 1




DLN204
Tandin Peljor
SB123
PED202
Dechen Tshomo (Jr)/ Karma Dorji/ Chimi Rinzin / Karma Jurme/ Kezang Dorji/ Ngawang Phuntsho/ Sonam Dorji W/ Tashi Dendup
SB211 | Manjushri Hall 1 | Cubicle_02
PSY104
Pema Latsho
SB314
DLN205
Samten Tharchen
SB122


DLN206
Karma Gyalley
SB121































II PCA ENA201
Sangay Biddha
SB221
PER103
Tshering Dorji/ Ugyen Namdel
SB221


EAS208
Chimi Dema
SB313
PED203
Hari Maya Gurung
SB221
PER103
Tshering Dorji/ Ugyen Namdel
SB312
ENA201
Sangay Biddha
SB314
MTA202
Kuenzang
SB121


PED203
Hari Maya Gurung
SB314
EAS208
Chimi Dema
SB221


MTA202
Kuenzang
SB123



































II PCB



MTA202
Kuenzang
SB311
PER103
Tshering Dorji/ Ugyen Namdel
SB311
ENA201
Sangay Biddha
SB311
PED203
Lhaden
SB313


PER103
Tshering Dorji/ Ugyen Namdel
SB311


ENA201
Sangay Biddha
SB312
PED203
Lhaden
SB313
EAS208
Karma Chimi Wangchuk
SB313


MTA202
Kuenzang
SB123
EAS208
Karma Chimi Wangchuk
SB312































II PCC EAS208
Karma Jurme
SB311
ENA201
Kinley Dorjee
SB112


PED203
Dechen Tshomo (Sr)
SB111
MTA202
Karma Yeshey
SB313
EAS208
Karma Jurme
SB211
PER103
Tshering Dorji/ Ugyen Namdel
SB311




MTA202
Karma Yeshey
SB111




PER103
Tshering Dorji/ Ugyen Namdel
SB312
ENA201
Kinley Dorjee
SB121
PED203
Dechen Tshomo (Sr)
SB322































III DB DZO313
Dechen Wangda
SB211
EDN307
Jurme Thinley
SB122
DZO311
Tashi Tobgay
SB111
DZO314
Chimi Rinzin
SB122
EDN307
Jurme Thinley
SB211


DZO312
Samten Tharchen
SB111






DZO313
Dechen Wangda
SB311
DZO311
Tashi Tobgay
SB112
DZO314
Chimi Rinzin
SB314
DZO312
Samten Tharchen
SB311

































IV DA DZO416
Ngawang Jamtsho
SB312


EDN409
Rinchen Tshewang
SB113
DZO418
Tashi Tobgay
SB314


DZO415
Rinchen Wangdi
SB113
DZO417
Rinchen Gyemtsho
SB123
DZO415
Rinchen Wangdi
SB312






DZO416
Ngawang Jamtsho
SB113
EDN409
Rinchen Tshewang
SB313
DZO417
Rinchen Gyemtsho
SB221
DZO418
Tashi Tobgay
SB111































IV DB DZO418
Tashi Tobgay
SB111
EDN409
Ngawang Jamtsho
SB113
DZO417
Rinchen Gyemtsho
SB121




DZO416
Ngawang Jamtsho
SB121
EDN409
Ngawang Jamtsho
SB211




DZO415
Rinchen Wangdi
SB112


DZO417
Rinchen Gyemtsho
SB322
DZO418
Tashi Tobgay
SB112
DZO416
Ngawang Jamtsho
SB211
DZO415
Rinchen Wangdi
SB313































IV PCA EDN414
Khandu Dorji
SB113
HPE402
Ugyen Choden
SB111
EDN415
Phuntsho Dorji
SB122
MAT403
Tshewang Tobgay
SB112


EDN415
Phuntsho Dorji
SB122
EDN414
Khandu Dorji
SB122
HPE402
Ugyen Choden
SB113




MAT403
Tshewang Tobgay
SB123
DZG403
Singye Wangchuk
SB122




DZG403
Singye Wangchuk
SB113































IV PCC

MAT403
Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk
SB313
HPE402
Dawa
SB221
EDN415
Phuntsho Dorji
SB121
DZG403
Rinchen Wangdi
SB312
EDN414
Pema Yangzom
SB123
MAT403
Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk
SB112






EDN415
Phuntsho Dorji
SB113
EDN414
Pema Yangzom
SB111
DZG403
Rinchen Wangdi
SB321
HPE402
Dawa
SB113

































IV PCB

EDN415
Phuntsho Dorji
SB322


DZG403
Singye Wangchuk
SB211
MAT403
Tshewang Tobgay
SB121


HPE402
Ugyen Choden
SB312
EDN414
Karma Lhamo
SB123


EDN414
Karma Lhamo
SB113
HPE402
Ugyen Choden
SB314
EDN415
Phuntsho Dorji
SB311
DZG403
Singye Wangchuk
SB221
MAT403
Tshewang Tobgay
SB112

































IV PCD

EDN415
Thinley Dorji
SB123
EDN414
Pema Yangzom
SB211
DZG403
Tashi Dendup
SB221
HPE402
Dawa
SB112
MAT403
Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk
SB221


MAT403
Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk
SB122


EDN415
Thinley Dorji
SB211


HPE402
Dawa
SB123


EDN414
Pema Yangzom
SB122
DZG403
Tashi Dendup
SB122































IV PCE EDN414
Tenzin Choden Lekphell
SB121
MAT403
Phuntsho Dolma
SB312




DZG403
Tashi Dendup
SB113
HPE402
Dawa
SB311
EDN415
Thinley Dorji
SB221






MAT403
Phuntsho Dolma
SB111
EDN414
Tenzin Choden Lekphell
SB211
EDN415
Thinley Dorji
SB121
DZG403
Tashi Dendup
SB321
HPE402
Dawa
SB123































IV PCF DZG403
Kezang Dorji
SB122
HPE402
Dawa
SB121
EDN415
Thinley Dorji
SB321
MAT403
Phuntsho Dolma
SB123




EDN414
Tenzin Choden Lekphell
SB121
HPE402
Dawa
SB221


DZG403
Kezang Dorji
SB121
EDN415
Thinley Dorji
SB112




MAT403
Phuntsho Dolma
SB313
EDN414
Tenzin Choden Lekphell
SB211































I M.Ed IE
ISA506
Pema Yangzom/ Sherub Tshomo
Tsendhen Hall
ISA506
Pema Yangzom/ Sherub Tshomo
Tsendhen Hall
ISA504
Khandu Dorji
Tsendhen Hall

ISA505
Karma Lhamo
Tsendhen Hall
ISA505
Karma Lhamo
Tsendhen Hall


ISA506
Pema Yangzom/ Sherub Tshomo
Tsendhen Hall
ISA503
Khandu Dorji/ Tenzin Choden Lekphell
Tsendhen Hall


ISA504
Khandu Dorji
Tsendhen Hall
ISA504
Khandu Dorji
Tsendhen Hall




ISA503
Khandu Dorji/ Tenzin Choden Lekphell
Tsendhen Hall
ISA503
Khandu Dorji/ Tenzin Choden Lekphell
Tsendhen Hall
ISA505
Karma Lhamo
Tsendhen Hall































II M.Ed IE









RES605
Karma Jigyel/ Kezang Sherab/ Sherub Tshomo/ Tshering Wangmo
Tsendhen Hall | Manjushri Hall 2









RES605
Karma Jigyel/ Kezang Sherab/ Sherub Tshomo/ Tshering Wangmo
Tsendhen Hall | Manjushri Hall 2
RES605
Karma Jigyel/ Kezang Sherab/ Sherub Tshomo/ Tshering Wangmo
Tsendhen Hall | Manjushri Hall 2





































M.Ed Pry ENG
PED522
Thinley Phuntsho
Computer Lab 3
PED522
Thinley Phuntsho
Computer Lab 3



ENA507
Kinley Dorjee
SB521
ENA507
Kinley Dorjee
SB521
RES507
Dorji Wangchuk
SB521


ENA508
Ugyen Tshomo
SB521



RES507
Dorji Wangchuk
SB521
RES507
Dorji Wangchuk
SB521
ENA507
Kinley Dorjee
SB521

ENA508
Ugyen Tshomo
SB521
ENA508
Ugyen Tshomo
SB521
PED522
Thinley Phuntsho
Computer Lab 3































M.Ed Pry SS
PED522
Thinley Phuntsho
Computer Lab 3
PED522
Thinley Phuntsho
Computer Lab 3
RES507
Deki C Gyamtso
SB324


SSA506
Cheki Wangdi/ Deki C Gyamtso
SB324
SSA505
Jurme Thinley
SB324
RES507
Deki C Gyamtso
SB324
RES507
Deki C Gyamtso
SB324




SSA505
Jurme Thinley
SB324
SSA505
Jurme Thinley
SB324



SSA506
Cheki Wangdi/ Deki C Gyamtso
SB324
SSA506
Cheki Wangdi/ Deki C Gyamtso
SB324
PED522
Thinley Phuntsho
Computer Lab 3































M.Ed Pry MAT

MTA507
Tshewang Tobgay
R/CR-05
MTA508
Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk
R/CR-05
PED522
Thinley Phuntsho
Computer Lab 3
RES507
Phuntsho Dolma / Rinchen Tshewang
R/CR-05
RES507
Phuntsho Dolma / Rinchen Tshewang
R/CR-05


MTA507
Tshewang Tobgay
R/CR-05
MTA507
Tshewang Tobgay
R/CR-05



PED522
Thinley Phuntsho
Computer Lab 3
PED522
Thinley Phuntsho
Computer Lab 3
RES507
Phuntsho Dolma / Rinchen Tshewang
R/CR-05

MTA508
Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk
R/CR-05
MTA508
Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk
R/CR-05

































M.Ed Pry SCI SCA505
Lhaden
R/CR-06
SCA506
Hari Maya Gurung
R/CR-06


PED522
Thinley Phuntsho
Computer Lab 3
RES507
Som Gurung
R/CR-06
RES507
Som Gurung
R/CR-06


SCA506
Hari Maya Gurung
R/CR-06
SCA506
Hari Maya Gurung
R/CR-06



PED522
Thinley Phuntsho
Computer Lab 3
PED522
Thinley Phuntsho
Computer Lab 3
RES507
Som Gurung
R/CR-06



SCA505
Lhaden
R/CR-06
SCA505
Lhaden
R/CR-06































PgDE A PSY503
Sangay Dorji
SB321
DLN510
Deki Yangzom
SB321


PED508
Karma Gyalley/ Karma Nidup / Kinzang Lhendup
SB321
PED508
Karma Gyalley/ Karma Nidup / Kinzang Lhendup
SB321
DLN510
Deki Yangzom
SB321


ASE502
Gembo Tshering
SB321
PSY503
Sangay Dorji
SB321


ASE502
Gembo Tshering
SB321
ASE502
Gembo Tshering
SB321
PSY503
Sangay Dorji
SB321
PED508
Karma Gyalley/ Karma Nidup / Kinzang Lhendup
SB321




DLN510
Deki Yangzom
SB321































PgDE B PED508
Chimi Dema/ Karma Chimi Wangchuk/ Deki Yangzom
SB322


DLN510
Deki Yangzom
SB322
PSY503
Sangay Dorji
SB322
ASE502
Gembo Tshering
SB322


PED508
Chimi Dema/ Karma Chimi Wangchuk/ Deki Yangzom
SB322
PED508
Chimi Dema/ Karma Chimi Wangchuk/ Deki Yangzom
SB322
ASE502
Gembo Tshering
SB322


PSY503
Sangay Dorji
SB322
DLN510
Deki Yangzom
SB322


ASE502
Gembo Tshering
SB322
PSY503
Sangay Dorji
SB322
DLN510
Deki Yangzom
SB322

































PgDE C PED508
Cheki Wangdi/ Dechen Tshomo (Sr)/ Kezang Choden
SB323
ASE502
Karma Yeshey
SB323


DLN510
Dorji Letho
SB323
PSY503
Sangay Dorji
SB323


PED508
Cheki Wangdi/ Dechen Tshomo (Sr)/ Kezang Choden
SB323
PED508
Cheki Wangdi/ Dechen Tshomo (Sr)/ Kezang Choden
SB323
DLN510
Dorji Letho
SB323


DLN510
Dorji Letho
SB323
ASE502
Karma Yeshey
SB323




ASE502
Karma Yeshey
SB323
PSY503
Sangay Dorji
SB323
PSY503
Sangay Dorji
SB323































I PCD PER101
Kinzang Lhendup
Computer Lab 2


ACS101
Karma Dorji
SB314
CSE
Sherub Tshomo
Online
PSY102
Tshering Wangmo
SB123
DZG101
Chimi Rinzin
SB322


APC101
Thinley Phuntsho
Computer Lab 2


DZG101
Chimi Rinzin
SB313


ACS101
Karma Dorji
Computer Lab 2
PSY102
Tshering Wangmo
SB311
APC101
Thinley Phuntsho
Computer Lab 2
PER101
Kinzang Lhendup
SB311































Repeat Module MAT202
Kuenzang
Tutor Cubicle


EDN203
Tshewang Tobgay
Tutor Cubicle






MAT202
Kuenzang
Tutor Cubicle














EDN203
Tshewang Tobgay
Tutor Cubicle































Next Page

Forms  Teachers  Classrooms  Summary timetable of forms  Summary table of teachers  Summary timetable of classrooms 

Last change: 10/18/2021 9:00:27 AM
http://www.aScTimeTables.com