Paro College of Education
Academic year : Spring 2021

Forms
Teachers
Classrooms
Summary timetables
Summary table of teachers

Paro College of Education
Academic year : Spring 2021

Summary timetable of classrooms



Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday


1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6
SB4B1 DZG102
I DPESC
Singye Wangchuck
EDN105
I DPESC
Deki C Gyamtso/ Pema Yangzom
PSA205
II DPESC
Lungten Wangdi
PSP104
I DPESC
Ugyen Choden
PSA102
I DPESC
Ugyen Choden
PSP209
II DPESC
Kezang Sherab
PSP105
I DPESC
Kezang Sherab/ Pema Tshewang
EDN105
I DPESC
Deki C Gyamtso/ Pema Yangzom
PSA205
II DPESC
Lungten Wangdi
DZG102
I DPESC
Singye Wangchuck
PSP209
II DPESC
Kezang Sherab
PSA102
I DPESC
Ugyen Choden
PSP105
I DPESC
Kezang Sherab/ Pema Tshewang
PSP104
I DPESC
Ugyen Choden
PSP208
II DPESC
Ugyen Choden
SB521 MTA505
M.Ed Pry MAT
Karma Yeshey

SSA503
M.Ed Pry SS
Cheki Wangdi
INC501
MEd IE I
Karma Jigyel
SCA504
M.Ed Pry SCI
Lhaden
INC501
MEd IE I
Karma Jigyel
MTA506
M.Ed Pry MAT
Rinchen Tshewang
SSA503
M.Ed Pry SS
Cheki Wangdi


SSA504
M.Ed Pry SS
Sonam Dorji W
PED501
MEd IE I
Khandu Dorji
MTA505
M.Ed Pry MAT
Karma Yeshey
SCA504
M.Ed Pry SCI
Lhaden
INC501
MEd IE I
Karma Jigyel
SSA504
M.Ed Pry SS
Sonam Dorji W
SCA504
M.Ed Pry SCI
Lhaden
ENA505
M.Ed Pry ENG
Kinley Dorjee
ENA506
M.Ed Pry ENG
Tsering Yangzome Nidup
MTA506
M.Ed Pry MAT
Rinchen Tshewang
SB111 EDN209
IIIPCC
Kinzang Lhendup
PED105
I PCB
Ngawang Phuntsho
EDN204
II DB
Karma Nidup
DZG302
IIIPCC
Kezang Dorji
RES603
PgDE A
Tashi Tobgay
MAT404
IV PCF
Phuntsho Dolma
EDN412
IV DA
Rinchen Tshewang
EDN310
IIIPCC
Dechen Tshomo (Sr.)
DZO419
IV DB
Tandin Peljor
ENG405
IV PCF
Karma Lhamo
DZO420
IV DB
Rinchen Wangdi
DZO314
IIIDA
Chimi Rinzin
CUR602
PgDE A
Phuntsho Dorji
EDN310
IIIPCC
Dechen Tshomo (Sr.)
EDN311
II PCB
Gembo Tshering
SB112 EDN417
IV PCD
Chimi Dema
MAT404
IV PCA
Karma Yeshey
DZO420
IV DA
Rinchen Wangdi
SSA101
I PCA
Jurme Thinley
PER104
I DA
Dorji Letho/ Ugyen Namdel
EDN208
II PCA
Cheki Wangdi
PED603
PgDE A
Rinchen Gyemtsho
EDN417
IV PCA
Karma Chimi Wangchuk
ENG405
IV PCA
Karma Dorji
PSY101
I DB
Tenzin Choden Lekphel
DZO313
IIIDA
Dechen Wangda
EDN205
II DB
Kinzang Lhendup
ENG405
IV PCF
Karma Lhamo
CUR602
PgDE B
Phuntsho Dorji
EDN205
II DB
Kinzang Lhendup
SB113 HPE201
II PCC
Pema Chophel
PED207
I DA
Dorji Letho
DZO312
IIIDA
Samten Tharchen
DZO420
IV DB
Rinchen Wangdi
PSY102
I PCA
Sherub Tshomo
PSY101
I DB
Tenzin Choden Lekphel
RES603
PgDE B
Tashi Tobgay
EDN204
II DA
Lhaden
MAT404
IV PCF
Phuntsho Dolma
CUR602
PgDE B
Phuntsho Dorji
DLT601
PgDE B
Ngawang Jamtsho
EDN204
II DB
Karma Nidup
EDN209
IIIPCB
Kinley Dorjee
PSY101
I DA
Tenzin Choden Lekphel
MAT404
IV PCD
Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk
PER104
I DA
Dorji Letho/ Ugyen Namdel
SB121 PED603
PgDE B
Rinchen Gyemtsho
PSY102
I PCA
Sherub Tshomo
PED106
I PCA
Karma Jurme/ Tsering Yangzome Nidup/ Ugyen Tshomo
DLT601
PgDE B
Ngawang Jamtsho
DZO313
IIIDA
Dechen Wangda
CUR602
PgDE B
Phuntsho Dorji
PSY101
I DA
Tenzin Choden Lekphel
DZO311
IIIDA
Tashi Tobgay
PED106
I PCA
Karma Jurme/ Tsering Yangzome Nidup/ Ugyen Tshomo
EDN411
IV DB
Pema Latsho
MAT404
IV PCC
Tshewang Tobgay
DZG302
IIIPCC
Kezang Dorji
PER104
I DB
Tshering Dorji/ Tshewang Tashi/ Ugyen Namdel
PED106
I PCA
Karma Jurme/ Tsering Yangzome Nidup/ Ugyen Tshomo
ENG405
IV PCD
Karma Dorji
SB122 HPE201
II PCA
Hari Maya Gurung
EDN311
II PCB
Gembo Tshering
PED106
I PCB
Dechen Wangmo/ Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk/ Tenzin Choden Lekphel
SSA101
I PCB
Dechen Tshomo (Sr.)
EDN411
IV DB
Pema Latsho
EDN311
II PCC
Gembo Tshering
SCI201
II PCA
Thinley Wangchuk
PED106
I PCB
Dechen Wangmo/ Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk/ Tenzin Choden Lekphel
ENG405
IV PCB
Dechen Wangmo
PED207
I DA
Dorji Letho
SSA101
I PCA
Jurme Thinley
PED106
I PCB
Dechen Wangmo/ Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk/ Tenzin Choden Lekphel
DZO312
IIIDA
Samten Tharchen
DZO311
IIIDA
Tashi Tobgay
MAT404
IV PCA
Karma Yeshey
SB123 PSP208
II DPESC
Ugyen Choden
PED603
PgDE A
Rinchen Gyemtsho
DLT601
PgDE A
Rinchen Khandu
DZG101
II PCC
Tashi Dendup
PED106
I PCC
Pema Yangzom/ Sangay Dorji/ Ugyen Tshomo
MTA101
I PCB
Kuenzang
ENG405
IV PCE
Dechen Wangmo
DZG101
II PCB
Dechen Wangda
CUR602
PgDE A
Phuntsho Dorji
MAT404
IV PCD
Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk
PED105
I PCA
Ngawang Phuntsho
PED106
I PCC
Pema Yangzom/ Sangay Dorji/ Ugyen Tshomo
EDN206
II DA
Phuntsho Dorji
EDN208
II PCC
Thinley Dorji
EDN208
II PCB
Karma Dorji
PED106
I PCC
Pema Yangzom/ Sangay Dorji/ Ugyen Tshomo
SB211 EDN208
II PCB
Karma Dorji
EDN209
IIIPCA
Kinley Dorjee
ENG304
IIIPCA
Sangay Biddha
DLN103
I DA
Samten Tharchen
ENG405
IV PCA
Karma Dorji
PSY102
I PCC
Pema Latsho
HPE201
II PCC
Pema Chophel
ENG405
IV PCC
Karma Lhamo
EDN205
II DA
Kinzang Lhendup
EDN310
IIIPCB
Karma Nidup
PED603
PgDE A
Rinchen Gyemtsho
DLN103
I DA
Samten Tharchen
PSY102
I PCC
Pema Latsho
EDN310
IIIPCA
Karma Nidup
SCI201
II PCC
Lhaden
SB221 DZO419
IV DB
Tandin Peljor
DZO209
II DB
Karma Gyalley
HPE201
II PCB
Pema Chophel
MAT404
IV PCC
Tshewang Tobgay
EDN310
IIIPCA
Karma Nidup
EDN205
II DA
Kinzang Lhendup
PSY102
I PCB
Sangay Dorji
EDN311
II PCA
Tshewang Tobgay
DZG302
IIIPCB
Kezang Dorji
RES603
PgDE A
Tashi Tobgay
CUR602
PgDE A
Phuntsho Dorji
EDN209
IIIPCC
Kinzang Lhendup
MTA101
I PCA
Kuenzang
RES603
PgDE B
Tashi Tobgay
EDN311
II PCC
Gembo Tshering
EDN310
IIIPCB
Karma Nidup
SB311 EDN410
IV DA
Thinley Dorji
MTA101
I PCC
Kuenzang
EDN312
IIIPCB
Dechen Tshomo (Jr.)
ENG405
IV PCD
Karma Dorji
ENG304
IIIPCB
Sangay Biddha
EDN312
IIIPCC
Ugyen Namdel
EDN312
IIIPCA
Dechen Tshomo (Jr.)
EDN206
II DB
Cheki Wangdi
EDN312
IIIPCC
Ugyen Namdel
DZG101
II PCC
Tashi Dendup
DZG101
II PCA
Singye Wangchuck
SCI201
II PCB
Hari Maya Gurung
MAT404
IV PCE
Phuntsho Dolma
DZO209
II DA
Karma Gyalley
ENG304
IIIPCC
Sangay Biddha
SB312 EDN307
IIIDA
Jurme Thinley
EDN410
IV DB
Thinley Dorji
DZO209
II DA
Karma Gyalley
DLT601
PgDE A
Rinchen Khandu
EDN417
IV PCC
Chimi Dema
EDN411
IV DA
Khandu Dorji
EDN412
IV DB
Ngawang Jamtsho
DLT601
PgDE B
Ngawang Jamtsho
EDN208
II PCC
Thinley Dorji
DZG302
IIIPCA
Karma Gyalley
EDN417
IV PCE
Karma Jurme
EDN208
II PCA
Cheki Wangdi
ENG405
IV PCB
Dechen Wangmo
PSY102
I PCB
Sangay Dorji
DZO210
II DA
Tashi Dendup
SB313 PED105
I PCC
Dechen Tshomo (Jr.)
ENG405
IV PCE
Dechen Wangmo
EDN311
II PCA
Tshewang Tobgay


DZO419
IV DA
Tandin Peljor
DZG302
IIIPCA
Karma Gyalley
ENG304
IIIPCB
Sangay Biddha


HPE201
II PCA
Hari Maya Gurung


HPE201
II PCB
Pema Chophel
SCI201
II PCC
Lhaden
EDN412
IV DB
Ngawang Jamtsho
MTA101
I PCC
Kuenzang
EDN209
IIIPCA
Kinley Dorjee
SB314 RES506
M.Ed Pry ENG, M.Ed Pry SS
Dorji Wangchuk
RES506
M.Ed Pry MAT, M.Ed Pry SCI
Dorji Wangchuk

SCA503
M.Ed Pry SCI
Thinley Wangchuk
PED521
MEd IE I, M.Ed Pry ENG, M.Ed Pry SS
Tshering Wangmo
PED521
M.Ed Pry MAT, M.Ed Pry SCI
Tshering Wangmo

RES506
M.Ed Pry ENG, M.Ed Pry SS
Dorji Wangchuk
RES506
M.Ed Pry MAT, M.Ed Pry SCI
Dorji Wangchuk
RES506
M.Ed Pry MAT, M.Ed Pry SCI
Dorji Wangchuk
PED521
MEd IE I, M.Ed Pry ENG, M.Ed Pry SS
Tshering Wangmo
PED521
M.Ed Pry MAT, M.Ed Pry SCI
Tshering Wangmo

RES506
M.Ed Pry ENG, M.Ed Pry SS
Dorji Wangchuk

ENA505
M.Ed Pry ENG
Kinley Dorjee
ENA506
M.Ed Pry ENG
Tsering Yangzome Nidup
PED521
MEd IE I, M.Ed Pry ENG, M.Ed Pry SS
Tshering Wangmo
PED521
M.Ed Pry MAT, M.Ed Pry SCI
Tshering Wangmo


SB321 MTA101
I PCB
Kuenzang
RES603
PgDE B
Tashi Tobgay
PED603
PgDE B
Rinchen Gyemtsho
PED207
I DB
Dorji Letho/ Ngawang Phuntsho
EDN417
IV PCE
Karma Jurme
EDN206
II DA
Phuntsho Dorji
PED105
I PCA
Ngawang Phuntsho
EDN307
IIIDA
Jurme Thinley
EDN410
IV DA
Thinley Dorji
DZO210
II DB
Tashi Dendup
EDN417
IV PCB
Karma Chimi Wangchuk
DZO210
II DA
Tashi Dendup
RES603
PgDE A
Tashi Tobgay
PED105
I PCB
Ngawang Phuntsho
EDN411
IV DA
Khandu Dorji
DLT601
PgDE A
Rinchen Khandu
SB322 EDN206
II DB
Cheki Wangdi
EDN204
II DA
Lhaden
SSA101
I PCC
Dechen Tshomo (Sr.)
DLN104
I DB
Penjor
MAT404
IV PCB
Tshewang Tobgay
DZO314
IIIDA
Chimi Rinzin
DLN104
I DB
Penjor
DLN103
I DB
Samten Tharchen
DZO420
IV DA
Rinchen Wangdi
EDN417
IV PCC
Chimi Dema
SSA101
I PCB
Dechen Tshomo (Sr.)
PED603
PgDE B
Rinchen Gyemtsho
DZG101
II PCA
Singye Wangchuck
ENG405
IV PCC
Karma Lhamo
EDN417
IV PCF
Karma Jurme
SB323 PER104
I DB
Tshering Dorji/ Tshewang Tashi/ Ugyen Namdel


DLN104
I DA
Penjor
EDN312
IIIPCA
Dechen Tshomo (Jr.)
DZO210
II DB
Tashi Dendup
SCI201
II PCB
Hari Maya Gurung
MAT404
IV PCE
Phuntsho Dolma
EDN312
IIIPCB
Dechen Tshomo (Jr.)
PED207
I DB
Dorji Letho/ Ngawang Phuntsho
ENG304
IIIPCC
Sangay Biddha
DLN104
I DA
Penjor
DZO419
IV DA
Tandin Peljor
DZG101
II PCB
Dechen Wangda
MAT404
IV PCB
Tshewang Tobgay
MTA101
I PCA
Kuenzang
SB324 EDN417
IV PCA
Karma Chimi Wangchuk
DZG302
IIIPCB
Kezang Dorji
EDN418/EDN420
IV PCA, IV PCB, IV PCC, IV PCD, IV PCE, IV PCF
Deki C Gyamtso/ Gembo Tshering/ Sangay Dorji/ Som Gurung
EDN417
IV PCB
Karma Chimi Wangchuk
EDN417
IV PCF
Karma Jurme
EDN209
IIIPCB
Kinley Dorjee
EDN417
IV PCD
Chimi Dema
ENG304
IIIPCA
Sangay Biddha
SSA101
I PCC
Dechen Tshomo (Sr.)
PED105
I PCC
Dechen Tshomo (Jr.)
EDN412
IV DA
Rinchen Tshewang
EDN418/EDN420
IV PCA, IV PCB, IV PCC, IV PCD, IV PCE, IV PCF
Deki C Gyamtso/ Gembo Tshering/ Sangay Dorji/ Som Gurung
DZO209
II DB
Karma Gyalley
EDN410
IV DB
Thinley Dorji
DLN103
I DB
Samten Tharchen
Computer lab 1 INC502
MEd IE I
Sherub Tshomo
PED501
MEd IE I
Khandu Dorji
EDN419
IV PCB
Ugyen Wangchuk
SSA504
M.Ed Pry SS
Sonam Dorji W
EDN419
IV PCA
Ugyen Wangchuk
SSA503
M.Ed Pry SS
Cheki Wangdi
SCA503
M.Ed Pry SCI
Thinley Wangchuk
ENA505
M.Ed Pry ENG
Kinley Dorjee


EDN419
IV PCC
Ugyen Wangchuk
MTA505
M.Ed Pry MAT
Karma Yeshey
EDN419
IV PCB
Ugyen Wangchuk
SCA503
M.Ed Pry SCI
Thinley Wangchuk
EDN419
IV PCA
Ugyen Wangchuk
INC502
MEd IE I
Sherub Tshomo
EDN419
IV PCC
Ugyen Wangchuk
Wellbeing Centre ISE608
MEd IE II
Khandu Dorji


ISE607
MEd IE II
Karma Lhamo
ISE607
MEd IE II
Karma Lhamo
ISE609
MEd IE II
Sherub Tshomo
ENA506
M.Ed Pry ENG
Tsering Yangzome Nidup
ISE607
MEd IE II
Karma Lhamo
PED501
MEd IE I
Khandu Dorji
ISE608
MEd IE II
Khandu Dorji
RES601
MEd IE II
Kezang Sherab
RES601
MEd IE II
Kezang Sherab
ISE609
MEd IE II
Sherub Tshomo
INC502
MEd IE I
Sherub Tshomo
MTA506
M.Ed Pry MAT
Rinchen Tshewang
ISE608
MEd IE II
Khandu Dorji
RES601
MEd IE II
Kezang Sherab
ISE609
MEd IE II
Sherub Tshomo
Manjushree Hall



EDN418/EDN420
IV PCA, IV PCB, IV PCC, IV PCD, IV PCE, IV PCF
Deki C Gyamtso/ Gembo Tshering/ Sangay Dorji/ Som Gurung
















EDN418/EDN420
IV PCA, IV PCB, IV PCC, IV PCD, IV PCE, IV PCF
Deki C Gyamtso/ Gembo Tshering/ Sangay Dorji/ Som Gurung






Cubile 01

EDN105
I DPESC
Deki C Gyamtso/ Pema Yangzom
PED106
I PCA
Karma Jurme/ Tsering Yangzome Nidup/ Ugyen Tshomo








EDN105
I DPESC
Deki C Gyamtso/ Pema Yangzom
PED106
I PCA
Karma Jurme/ Tsering Yangzome Nidup/ Ugyen Tshomo








PED106
I PCA
Karma Jurme/ Tsering Yangzome Nidup/ Ugyen Tshomo


Cubile 02



PED106
I PCA
Karma Jurme/ Tsering Yangzome Nidup/ Ugyen Tshomo










PED106
I PCA
Karma Jurme/ Tsering Yangzome Nidup/ Ugyen Tshomo








PED106
I PCA
Karma Jurme/ Tsering Yangzome Nidup/ Ugyen Tshomo


Cubile 03



PED106
I PCB
Dechen Wangmo/ Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk/ Tenzin Choden Lekphel
PED106
I PCC
Pema Yangzom/ Sangay Dorji/ Ugyen Tshomo






PED106
I PCB
Dechen Wangmo/ Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk/ Tenzin Choden Lekphel




PED106
I PCC
Pema Yangzom/ Sangay Dorji/ Ugyen Tshomo
PED106
I PCB
Dechen Wangmo/ Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk/ Tenzin Choden Lekphel




PED106
I PCC
Pema Yangzom/ Sangay Dorji/ Ugyen Tshomo
Cubile 04



PED106
I PCB
Dechen Wangmo/ Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk/ Tenzin Choden Lekphel
PED106
I PCC
Pema Yangzom/ Sangay Dorji/ Ugyen Tshomo






PED106
I PCB
Dechen Wangmo/ Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk/ Tenzin Choden Lekphel




PED106
I PCC
Pema Yangzom/ Sangay Dorji/ Ugyen Tshomo
PED106
I PCB
Dechen Wangmo/ Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk/ Tenzin Choden Lekphel




PED106
I PCC
Pema Yangzom/ Sangay Dorji/ Ugyen Tshomo
Computer Lab3

EDN419
IV PCF
Thinley Phuntsho


SCI201
II PCA
Thinley Wangchuk
EDN419
IV PCE
Thinley Phuntsho
EDN419
IV PCD
Thinley Phuntsho


EDN419
IV PCE
Thinley Phuntsho




EDN419
IV PCF
Thinley Phuntsho


EDN419
IV PCD
Thinley Phuntsho




Next Page

Forms  Teachers  Classrooms  Summary timetable of forms  Summary table of teachers  Summary timetable of classrooms 

Last change: 3/19/2021 9:18:51 AM
http://www.aScTimeTables.com