Paro College of Education
Academic year : Spring 2021

Forms
Teachers
Classrooms
Summary timetables
Summary timetable of forms

Paro College of Education
Academic year : Spring 2021

Summary timetable of forms



Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday


1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6
I DPESC DZG102
Singye Wangchuck
SB4B1
EDN105
Deki C Gyamtso/ Pema Yangzom
SB4B1 | Cubile 01


PSP104
Ugyen Choden
SB4B1
PSA102
Ugyen Choden
SB4B1


PSP105
Kezang Sherab/ Pema Tshewang
SB4B1
EDN105
Deki C Gyamtso/ Pema Yangzom
SB4B1 | Cubile 01


DZG102
Singye Wangchuck
SB4B1


PSA102
Ugyen Choden
SB4B1
PSP105
Kezang Sherab/ Pema Tshewang
SB4B1
PSP104
Ugyen Choden
SB4B1

































I DA

PED207
Dorji Letho
SB113
DLN104
Penjor
SB323
DLN103
Samten Tharchen
SB211
PER104
Dorji Letho/ Ugyen Namdel
SB112


PSY101
Tenzin Choden Lekphel
SB121




PED207
Dorji Letho
SB122
DLN104
Penjor
SB323
DLN103
Samten Tharchen
SB211
PSY101
Tenzin Choden Lekphel
SB113


PER104
Dorji Letho/ Ugyen Namdel
SB113































I DB PER104
Tshering Dorji/ Tshewang Tashi/ Ugyen Namdel
SB323


PED207
Dorji Letho/ Ngawang Phuntsho
SB321
DLN104
Penjor
SB322


PSY101
Tenzin Choden Lekphel
SB113
DLN104
Penjor
SB322
DLN103
Samten Tharchen
SB322
PED207
Dorji Letho/ Ngawang Phuntsho
SB323
PSY101
Tenzin Choden Lekphel
SB112




PER104
Tshering Dorji/ Tshewang Tashi/ Ugyen Namdel
SB121


DLN103
Samten Tharchen
SB324































I PCA

PSY102
Sherub Tshomo
SB121
PED106
Karma Jurme/ Tsering Yangzome Nidup/ Ugyen Tshomo
SB121 | Cubile 01 | Cubile 02
SSA101
Jurme Thinley
SB112
PSY102
Sherub Tshomo
SB113
PED105
Ngawang Phuntsho
SB321




PED106
Karma Jurme/ Tsering Yangzome Nidup/ Ugyen Tshomo
SB121 | Cubile 01 | Cubile 02
PED105
Ngawang Phuntsho
SB123
SSA101
Jurme Thinley
SB122
MTA101
Kuenzang
SB221


PED106
Karma Jurme/ Tsering Yangzome Nidup/ Ugyen Tshomo
SB121 | Cubile 01 | Cubile 02
MTA101
Kuenzang
SB323































I PCB MTA101
Kuenzang
SB321
PED105
Ngawang Phuntsho
SB111
PED106
Dechen Wangmo/ Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk/ Tenzin Choden Lekphel
SB122 | Cubile 03 | Cubile 04
SSA101
Dechen Tshomo (Sr.)
SB122
MTA101
Kuenzang
SB123


PSY102
Sangay Dorji
SB221
PED106
Dechen Wangmo/ Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk/ Tenzin Choden Lekphel
SB122 | Cubile 03 | Cubile 04




SSA101
Dechen Tshomo (Sr.)
SB322
PED106
Dechen Wangmo/ Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk/ Tenzin Choden Lekphel
SB122 | Cubile 03 | Cubile 04
PED105
Ngawang Phuntsho
SB321
PSY102
Sangay Dorji
SB312

































I PCC PED105
Dechen Tshomo (Jr.)
SB313
MTA101
Kuenzang
SB311
SSA101
Dechen Tshomo (Sr.)
SB322
PED106
Pema Yangzom/ Sangay Dorji/ Ugyen Tshomo
SB123 | Cubile 03 | Cubile 04


PSY102
Pema Latsho
SB211




SSA101
Dechen Tshomo (Sr.)
SB324
PED105
Dechen Tshomo (Jr.)
SB324
PED106
Pema Yangzom/ Sangay Dorji/ Ugyen Tshomo
SB123 | Cubile 03 | Cubile 04


PSY102
Pema Latsho
SB211
MTA101
Kuenzang
SB313
PED106
Pema Yangzom/ Sangay Dorji/ Ugyen Tshomo
SB123 | Cubile 03 | Cubile 04































II DA

EDN204
Lhaden
SB322
DZO209
Karma Gyalley
SB312


EDN206
Phuntsho Dorji
SB321
EDN205
Kinzang Lhendup
SB221


EDN204
Lhaden
SB113
EDN205
Kinzang Lhendup
SB211


DZO210
Tashi Dendup
SB321
EDN206
Phuntsho Dorji
SB123


DZO209
Karma Gyalley
SB311
DZO210
Tashi Dendup
SB312































II DPESC PSP208
Ugyen Choden
SB123


PSA205
Lungten Wangdi
SB4B1




PSP209
Kezang Sherab
SB4B1




PSA205
Lungten Wangdi
SB4B1


PSP209
Kezang Sherab
SB4B1






PSP208
Ugyen Choden
SB4B1































II DB EDN206
Cheki Wangdi
SB322
DZO209
Karma Gyalley
SB221
EDN204
Karma Nidup
SB111


DZO210
Tashi Dendup
SB323




EDN206
Cheki Wangdi
SB311
DZO210
Tashi Dendup
SB321


EDN204
Karma Nidup
SB113
EDN205
Kinzang Lhendup
SB112
DZO209
Karma Gyalley
SB324


EDN205
Kinzang Lhendup
SB112































II PCA HPE201
Hari Maya Gurung
SB122


EDN311
Tshewang Tobgay
SB313
SCI201
Thinley Wangchuk
Computer Lab3


EDN208
Cheki Wangdi
SB112
SCI201
Thinley Wangchuk
SB122
EDN311
Tshewang Tobgay
SB221
HPE201
Hari Maya Gurung
SB313


DZG101
Singye Wangchuck
SB311
EDN208
Cheki Wangdi
SB312
DZG101
Singye Wangchuck
SB322



































II PCB EDN208
Karma Dorji
SB211
EDN311
Gembo Tshering
SB122
HPE201
Pema Chophel
SB221




SCI201
Hari Maya Gurung
SB323
DZG101
Dechen Wangda
SB123






HPE201
Pema Chophel
SB313
SCI201
Hari Maya Gurung
SB311
DZG101
Dechen Wangda
SB323
EDN208
Karma Dorji
SB123
EDN311
Gembo Tshering
SB111































II PCC HPE201
Pema Chophel
SB113


DZG101
Tashi Dendup
SB123




EDN311
Gembo Tshering
SB122
HPE201
Pema Chophel
SB211


EDN208
Thinley Dorji
SB312
DZG101
Tashi Dendup
SB311


SCI201
Lhaden
SB313
EDN208
Thinley Dorji
SB123
EDN311
Gembo Tshering
SB221
SCI201
Lhaden
SB211































IV DA EDN410
Thinley Dorji
SB311


DZO420
Rinchen Wangdi
SB112


DZO419
Tandin Peljor
SB313
EDN411
Khandu Dorji
SB312
EDN412
Rinchen Tshewang
SB111
EDN410
Thinley Dorji
SB321
DZO420
Rinchen Wangdi
SB322


EDN412
Rinchen Tshewang
SB324
DZO419
Tandin Peljor
SB323


EDN411
Khandu Dorji
SB321

































IV DB DZO419
Tandin Peljor
SB221
EDN410
Thinley Dorji
SB312


DZO420
Rinchen Wangdi
SB113
EDN411
Pema Latsho
SB122


EDN412
Ngawang Jamtsho
SB312


DZO419
Tandin Peljor
SB111
EDN411
Pema Latsho
SB121
DZO420
Rinchen Wangdi
SB111


EDN412
Ngawang Jamtsho
SB313
EDN410
Thinley Dorji
SB324

































IV PCA EDN417
Karma Chimi Wangchuk
SB324
MAT404
Karma Yeshey
SB112
EDN418/EDN420
Deki C Gyamtso/ Gembo Tshering/ Sangay Dorji/ Som Gurung
Manjushree Hall | SB324
EDN419
Ugyen Wangchuk
Computer lab 1
ENG405
Karma Dorji
SB211




EDN417
Karma Chimi Wangchuk
SB112
ENG405
Karma Dorji
SB112




EDN418/EDN420
Deki C Gyamtso/ Gembo Tshering/ Sangay Dorji/ Som Gurung
Manjushree Hall | SB324
EDN419
Ugyen Wangchuk
Computer lab 1


MAT404
Karma Yeshey
SB122































IV PCB

EDN419
Ugyen Wangchuk
Computer lab 1
EDN418/EDN420
Deki C Gyamtso/ Gembo Tshering/ Sangay Dorji/ Som Gurung
Manjushree Hall | SB324
EDN417
Karma Chimi Wangchuk
SB324
MAT404
Tshewang Tobgay
SB322






ENG405
Dechen Wangmo
SB122
EDN417
Karma Chimi Wangchuk
SB321
EDN419
Ugyen Wangchuk
Computer lab 1
EDN418/EDN420
Deki C Gyamtso/ Gembo Tshering/ Sangay Dorji/ Som Gurung
Manjushree Hall | SB324
ENG405
Dechen Wangmo
SB312
MAT404
Tshewang Tobgay
SB323

































IV PCC



EDN418/EDN420
Deki C Gyamtso/ Gembo Tshering/ Sangay Dorji/ Som Gurung
Manjushree Hall | SB324
MAT404
Tshewang Tobgay
SB221
EDN417
Chimi Dema
SB312




ENG405
Karma Lhamo
SB211
EDN419
Ugyen Wangchuk
Computer lab 1
EDN417
Chimi Dema
SB322
MAT404
Tshewang Tobgay
SB121
EDN418/EDN420
Deki C Gyamtso/ Gembo Tshering/ Sangay Dorji/ Som Gurung
Manjushree Hall | SB324


ENG405
Karma Lhamo
SB322
EDN419
Ugyen Wangchuk
Computer lab 1































IV PCD EDN417
Chimi Dema
SB112


EDN418/EDN420
Deki C Gyamtso/ Gembo Tshering/ Sangay Dorji/ Som Gurung
Manjushree Hall | SB324
ENG405
Karma Dorji
SB311


EDN419
Thinley Phuntsho
Computer Lab3
EDN417
Chimi Dema
SB324


MAT404
Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk
SB123




EDN418/EDN420
Deki C Gyamtso/ Gembo Tshering/ Sangay Dorji/ Som Gurung
Manjushree Hall | SB324
EDN419
Thinley Phuntsho
Computer Lab3
MAT404
Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk
SB113
ENG405
Karma Dorji
SB121































IV PCE

ENG405
Dechen Wangmo
SB313
EDN418/EDN420
Deki C Gyamtso/ Gembo Tshering/ Sangay Dorji/ Som Gurung
Manjushree Hall | SB324
EDN417
Karma Jurme
SB321
EDN419
Thinley Phuntsho
Computer Lab3
ENG405
Dechen Wangmo
SB123
MAT404
Phuntsho Dolma
SB323
EDN419
Thinley Phuntsho
Computer Lab3




EDN417
Karma Jurme
SB312
EDN418/EDN420
Deki C Gyamtso/ Gembo Tshering/ Sangay Dorji/ Som Gurung
Manjushree Hall | SB324
MAT404
Phuntsho Dolma
SB311



































IV PCF

EDN419
Thinley Phuntsho
Computer Lab3
EDN418/EDN420
Deki C Gyamtso/ Gembo Tshering/ Sangay Dorji/ Som Gurung
Manjushree Hall | SB324


EDN417
Karma Jurme
SB324
MAT404
Phuntsho Dolma
SB111




MAT404
Phuntsho Dolma
SB113
ENG405
Karma Lhamo
SB111
EDN419
Thinley Phuntsho
Computer Lab3
EDN418/EDN420
Deki C Gyamtso/ Gembo Tshering/ Sangay Dorji/ Som Gurung
Manjushree Hall | SB324
ENG405
Karma Lhamo
SB112


EDN417
Karma Jurme
SB322































MEd IE II ISE608
Khandu Dorji
Wellbeing Centre


ISE607
Karma Lhamo
Wellbeing Centre
ISE607
Karma Lhamo
Wellbeing Centre
ISE609
Sherub Tshomo
Wellbeing Centre


ISE607
Karma Lhamo
Wellbeing Centre


ISE608
Khandu Dorji
Wellbeing Centre
RES601
Kezang Sherab
Wellbeing Centre
RES601
Kezang Sherab
Wellbeing Centre
ISE609
Sherub Tshomo
Wellbeing Centre




ISE608
Khandu Dorji
Wellbeing Centre
RES601
Kezang Sherab
Wellbeing Centre
ISE609
Sherub Tshomo
Wellbeing Centre































MEd IE I INC502
Sherub Tshomo
Computer lab 1
PED501
Khandu Dorji
Computer lab 1


INC501
Karma Jigyel
SB521
PED521
Tshering Wangmo
SB314
INC501
Karma Jigyel
SB521


PED501
Khandu Dorji
Wellbeing Centre

PED521
Tshering Wangmo
SB314


PED501
Khandu Dorji
SB521
INC502
Sherub Tshomo
Wellbeing Centre
INC501
Karma Jigyel
SB521

PED521
Tshering Wangmo
SB314
INC502
Sherub Tshomo
Computer lab 1

































M.Ed Pry ENG RES506
Dorji Wangchuk
SB314




PED521
Tshering Wangmo
SB314
ENA506
Tsering Yangzome Nidup
Wellbeing Centre

RES506
Dorji Wangchuk
SB314
ENA505
Kinley Dorjee
Computer lab 1

PED521
Tshering Wangmo
SB314


RES506
Dorji Wangchuk
SB314

ENA505
Kinley Dorjee
SB314
ENA506
Tsering Yangzome Nidup
SB314
PED521
Tshering Wangmo
SB314
ENA505
Kinley Dorjee
SB521
ENA506
Tsering Yangzome Nidup
SB521
































M.Ed Pry MAT MTA505
Karma Yeshey
SB521
RES506
Dorji Wangchuk
SB314




PED521
Tshering Wangmo
SB314
MTA506
Rinchen Tshewang
SB521
RES506
Dorji Wangchuk
SB314
RES506
Dorji Wangchuk
SB314

PED521
Tshering Wangmo
SB314

MTA505
Karma Yeshey
Computer lab 1
MTA505
Karma Yeshey
SB521

MTA506
Rinchen Tshewang
Wellbeing Centre


PED521
Tshering Wangmo
SB314

MTA506
Rinchen Tshewang
SB521































M.Ed Pry SS RES506
Dorji Wangchuk
SB314

SSA503
Cheki Wangdi
SB521
SSA504
Sonam Dorji W
Computer lab 1
PED521
Tshering Wangmo
SB314
SSA503
Cheki Wangdi
Computer lab 1

RES506
Dorji Wangchuk
SB314
SSA503
Cheki Wangdi
SB521

PED521
Tshering Wangmo
SB314
SSA504
Sonam Dorji W
SB521
RES506
Dorji Wangchuk
SB314



SSA504
Sonam Dorji W
SB521
PED521
Tshering Wangmo
SB314



































M.Ed Pry SCI

RES506
Dorji Wangchuk
SB314

SCA503
Thinley Wangchuk
SB314
SCA504
Lhaden
SB521
PED521
Tshering Wangmo
SB314
SCA503
Thinley Wangchuk
Computer lab 1
RES506
Dorji Wangchuk
SB314
RES506
Dorji Wangchuk
SB314

PED521
Tshering Wangmo
SB314




SCA504
Lhaden
SB521
SCA503
Thinley Wangchuk
Computer lab 1
SCA504
Lhaden
SB521
PED521
Tshering Wangmo
SB314

































PgDE A

PED603
Rinchen Gyemtsho
SB123
DLT601
Rinchen Khandu
SB123


DLT601
Rinchen Khandu
SB312
RES603
Tashi Tobgay
SB111


PED603
Rinchen Gyemtsho
SB112
CUR602
Phuntsho Dorji
SB123


RES603
Tashi Tobgay
SB221
CUR602
Phuntsho Dorji
SB221
PED603
Rinchen Gyemtsho
SB211
RES603
Tashi Tobgay
SB321
CUR602
Phuntsho Dorji
SB111


DLT601
Rinchen Khandu
SB321































PgDE B PED603
Rinchen Gyemtsho
SB121
RES603
Tashi Tobgay
SB321
PED603
Rinchen Gyemtsho
SB321


DLT601
Ngawang Jamtsho
SB121


CUR602
Phuntsho Dorji
SB121
RES603
Tashi Tobgay
SB113
DLT601
Ngawang Jamtsho
SB312


CUR602
Phuntsho Dorji
SB113
DLT601
Ngawang Jamtsho
SB113


PED603
Rinchen Gyemtsho
SB322
RES603
Tashi Tobgay
SB221
CUR602
Phuntsho Dorji
SB112

































IIIDA EDN307
Jurme Thinley
SB312


DZO312
Samten Tharchen
SB113


DZO313
Dechen Wangda
SB121
DZO314
Chimi Rinzin
SB322
EDN307
Jurme Thinley
SB321
DZO311
Tashi Tobgay
SB121




DZO313
Dechen Wangda
SB112
DZO314
Chimi Rinzin
SB111
DZO312
Samten Tharchen
SB122
DZO311
Tashi Tobgay
SB122

































IIIPCA

EDN209
Kinley Dorjee
SB211
ENG304
Sangay Biddha
SB211
EDN312
Dechen Tshomo (Jr.)
SB323
EDN310
Karma Nidup
SB221
DZG302
Karma Gyalley
SB313
EDN312
Dechen Tshomo (Jr.)
SB311
ENG304
Sangay Biddha
SB324


DZG302
Karma Gyalley
SB312






EDN310
Karma Nidup
SB211
EDN209
Kinley Dorjee
SB313































IIIPCB

DZG302
Kezang Dorji
SB324
EDN312
Dechen Tshomo (Jr.)
SB311


ENG304
Sangay Biddha
SB311
EDN209
Kinley Dorjee
SB324
ENG304
Sangay Biddha
SB313
EDN312
Dechen Tshomo (Jr.)
SB323
DZG302
Kezang Dorji
SB221
EDN310
Karma Nidup
SB211


EDN209
Kinley Dorjee
SB113




EDN310
Karma Nidup
SB221































IIIPCC EDN209
Kinzang Lhendup
SB111




DZG302
Kezang Dorji
SB111


EDN312
Ugyen Namdel
SB311


EDN310
Dechen Tshomo (Sr.)
SB111
EDN312
Ugyen Namdel
SB311
ENG304
Sangay Biddha
SB323
EDN209
Kinzang Lhendup
SB221
DZG302
Kezang Dorji
SB121


EDN310
Dechen Tshomo (Sr.)
SB111
ENG304
Sangay Biddha
SB311































Next Page

Forms  Teachers  Classrooms  Summary timetable of forms  Summary table of teachers  Summary timetable of classrooms 

Last change: 3/19/2021 9:18:51 AM
http://www.aScTimeTables.com