Paro College of Education
Academic year : Autumn 2018

Forms
Teachers
Classrooms
Summary timetables
Summary table of teachers

Paro College of Education
Academic year : Autumn 2018

Summary table of teachers



Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday


1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6
Arjun Kumar Chettri MAT202
II PCC
RCR 05






MAT202
II PCD
RCR 06




MAT202
II PCC
RCR 05








MAT202
II PCD
RCR 06




Cheki Wangdi



EDN408
IV MIT
SB313
SST201
II PCC
RCR 05






EDN408
IV MIT
SB313
SST201
II PCD
RCR 06




SST201
II PCD
RCR 06




SST201
II PCC
RCR 05
Chimi Dema EDN206
II PCF
Biology Lab
EDN206
II PCD
RCR 06






EDN206
II PCD
RCR 06




EDN206
II PCE
RCR 07


EDN206
II PCF
Biology Lab


EDN206
II PCE
RCR 07




Chimi Rinzin







EDN503
PGDE B
SB511










EDN503
PGDE B
SB511








Dechen Tshomo (Sr) EDN310
III PCD
SB211
EDN310
III PCE
SB221




SST201
II PCF
Biology Lab






EDN310
III PCE
SB221


EDN310
III PCD
SB211


LSE
I PCD
SB113


SST201
II PCF
Biology Lab
Dechen Tshomo (Jr)



VIC101
I DA
SB112




ACS101
I PCF
SB123


VIC101
I DA
SB112
EDN312
III PCD
SB211


ACS101
I PCF
SB123




EDN312
III PCD
SB211


Dechen Wangda



DZG403
IV PCB
SB322




DZG403
IV PCA
SB321




DZO313
III DB
SB314


DZO313
III DB
SB314
DZG403
IV PCB
SB322


DZG403
IV PCA
SB321


Dechen Wangmo ENG203
II PCB
RCR 02






ENG203
II PCA
RCR 01




ENG203
II PCB
RCR 02


ENG203
II PCA
RCR 01
ACS101
I DPESC
SB521




ACS101
I DPESC
SB521


Dorji Thinley





























Dorji Wangchuk

EDN409
IV DA
SB311


EDN409
IV DB
SB312






EDN409
IV DA
SB311










EDN409
IV DB
SB312


Gembo Tshering

EDN203
II DA
Physics Lab






EDN203
II DB
RCR 01


EDN203
II DA
Physics Lab




EDN203
II DB
RCR 01








Hari Maya Gurung



EDN207
II PCA
RCR 01


EDN101
I PCC
SB113
EDN101
I PCD
SB121


EDN101
I PCC
SB113






EDN101
I PCD
SB121


EDN207
II PCA
RCR 01
LSE
I PCC
SB113
Jambay Lhamo

EDN207
II PCC
RCR 05




EDN207
II PCB
RCR 02












EDN207
II PCC
RCR 05


EDN207
II PCB
RCR 02


Jurmey Thinley



SST201
II PCB
RCR 02


EDN307
III DB
SB314






SST201
II PCA
RCR 01


SST201
II PCB
RCR 02




EDN307
III DB
SB314
SST201
II PCA
RCR 01
Karma Chimi Wangchuk

EDN206
II PCA
RCR 01










EDN206
II PCA
RCR 01














Karma Dorji EDN101
I PCF
SB123








ENG203
II PCC
RCR 05


ENG203
II PCD
RCR 06




ENG203
II PCC
RCR 05


EDN101
I PCF
SB123
ENG203
II PCD
RCR 06


Karma Gyalley

DZO314
III DB
SB314




DZO207
II DB
RCR 05
DZO207
II DA
Physics Lab


DZO314
III DB
SB314


DZO207
II DA
Physics Lab




DZO207
II DB
RCR 05




Karma Jurme



EDN206
II PCC
RCR 05
EDN206
II PCB
RCR 02








EDN206
II PCC
RCR 05
EDN206
II PCB
RCR 02










Karma Lhamo



ENG101
I PCD
SB121


ENG101
I PCE
SB122
ACS101
I PCB
SB112


ENG101
I PCD
SB121




ENG101
I PCE
SB122






ACS101
I PCB
SB112
Karma Nidup



EDN415
IV PCA
SB321


EDN415
IV PCB
SB322
EDN307
III MIT
SB324




EDN415
IV PCB
SB322






EDN415
IV PCA
SB321


EDN307
III MIT
SB324
Karma Wangchuk





























Kesang Wangmo

ENG203
II PCF
Biology Lab




ENG203
II PCE
RCR 07


ENG101
I PCF
SB123








ENG203
II PCE
RCR 07
ENG203
II PCF
Biology Lab


ENG101
I PCF
SB123
Kezang Dorji DZG101
I DA
SB112






DZG302
III PCD
SB211


DZG302
III PCE
SB221


DZG101
I DA
SB112
DZG302
III PCD
SB211






DZG302
III PCE
SB221


Kezang Sherab

PSP207
II DPESC
SB4/B1
PSA101
I DPESC
SB521




EDN209
III PCD
SB211




PSA101
I DPESC
SB521


PSP207
II DPESC
SB4/B1
EDN209
III PCD
SB211






Kezang Tshering EDN101
I PCA
SB111




EDN101
I PCB
SB112




EDN101
I PCB
SB112












EDN101
I PCA
SB111


Khandu Dorji

LSE
I DPESC
SB521
LSE
I PCF
SB123




EDN414
IV PCB
SB322




EDN414
IV PCC
SB323


EDN414
IV PCB
SB322






EDN414
IV PCC
SB323
Kinley Dorjee



EDN209
III PCE
SB221






ENG101
I PCC
SB211
EDN209
III PCE
SB221




ENG101
I PCC
SB113








Kinzang Lhendup









ACS101
I PCF
SB123


EDN101
I PCE
SB122




ACS101
I PCF
SB123






EDN101
I PCE
SB122
Kuenzang





MAT202
II PCA
RCR 01








MAT202
II PCB
RCR 02




MAT202
II PCA
RCR 01
MAT202
II PCB
RCR 02




Lhaden

EDN101
I DA
SB113






EDN207
II PCF
Biology Lab
EDN101
I DA
SB113


EDN101
I DB
SB122
EDN207
II PCF
Biology Lab




EDN101
I DB
SB122




Lungten Wangdi



PSP206
II DPESC
SB4/B1


PSA203
II DPESC
SB4/B1




PSP206
II DPESC
SB4/B1






PSA203
II DPESC
SB4/B1






Ngawang Phuntsho



VIC101
I DA
SB112
VIC101
I DB
SB122


EDN312
III PCE
SB221


VIC101
I DA
SB112






VIC101
I DB
SB122
EDN312
III PCE
SB221




Pema Dendup

DZO416
IV DB
SB312
DZO312
III DB
SB314




DZO416
IV DA
SB311




DZO416
IV DB
SB312


DZO416
IV DA
SB311
DZO312
III DB
SB314






Pema Latsho EDN102
I PCE
SB122






EDN102
I PCF
SB123
ACS101
I DA
SB111




EDN102
I PCF
SB123








EDN102
I PCE
SB122
ACS101
I DA
SB111
Pema Yangzom









EDN414
IV PCE
SB313
EDN414
IV PCD
SB324
EDN414
IV PCA
SB321






EDN414
IV PCE
SB313
EDN414
IV PCD
SB324


EDN414
IV PCA
SB321
Penjor



DZO417
IV DB
SB312
DZO417
IV DA
SB311


LSE
I DB
SB122
DZO417
IV DA
SB311
DZG403
IV PCD
SB324




DZO417
IV DB
SB312
DZG403
IV PCD
SB324






Phuntsho Dolma

MAT202
II PCE
RCR 07


MAT403
IV PCB
SB322




MAT403
IV PCA
SB321








MAT403
IV PCA
SB321
MAT403
IV PCB
SB322


MAT202
II PCE
RCR 07
Phuntsho Dorji EDN505
PGDE A
SB512
EDN415
IV PCD
SB324


EDN415
IV PCE
SB313








EDN505
PGDE A
SB512


EDN415
IV PCE
SB313


EDN505
PGDE A
SB512
EDN415
IV PCD
SB324


Puspalal Sharma

PSP207
II DPESC
SB4/B1
PSP206
II DPESC
SB4/B1


PSP102
I DPESC
SB521
PSP103
I DPESC
SB521
PSP102
I DPESC
SB521
PSP206
II DPESC
SB4/B1




PSP207
II DPESC
SB4/B1
PSP103
I DPESC
SB521






Karma Jigyel

ACS101
I DB
SB121




ACS101
I PCD
SB121
ACS101
I PCC
SB113








ACS101
I DB
SB121
ACS101
I PCC
SB113


ACS101
I PCD
SB121


Rinchen Gyemtsho

EDN503
PGDE A
SB512




EDN503
PGDE B
SB511




EDN503
PGDE A
SB512




EDN503
PGDE B
SB511








Rinchen Khandu DZO205
II DB
RCR 07






DZO205
II DA
Physics Lab


DZG403
IV PCE
SB313
DZO205
II DB
RCR 07






DZO205
II DA
Physics Lab
DZG403
IV PCE
SB313




Rinchen Tshewang

MAT408
IV MIT
SB322












MAT202
II PCF
Biology Lab
MAT408
IV MIT
SB322






MAT202
II PCF
Biology Lab


Rinchen Wangdi

DZG403
IV PCC
SB323






DZO415
IV DB
SB312




DZO415
IV DA
SB311


DZG403
IV PCC
SB323




DZO415
IV DA
SB311
DZO415
IV DB
SB312
Samten Tharchen

EDN503
PGDE A
SB512




EDN503
PGDE B
SB511


DZO311
III DB
SB314
EDN503
PGDE A
SB512




EDN503
PGDE B
SB511


DZO311
III DB
SB314




Sangay Biddha

ENG304
III PCD
SB211




ENG304
III PCE
SB221




ENG304
III PCD
SB211




ENG304
III PCE
SB221








Sangay Dorji



EDN102
I PCC
SB113
EDN102
I PCD
SB121




EDN102
I PCD
SB121








LSE
I PCE
SB123


EDN102
I PCC
SB113


Sherub Tshomo



LSE
PGDE B
SB511


EDN102
I PCB
SB112


EDN102
I PCA
SB111




LSE
PGDE A
SB512
EDN102
I PCA
SB111


EDN102
I PCB
SB112




Singye Wangchuk DZO502
PGDE B
SB511






DZO502
PGDE A
SB512






DZO502
PGDE B
SB511




DZO502
PGDE A
SB512


DZO502
PGDE A
SB512
DZO502
PGDE B
SB511
Som Gurung

FIT101
I PCC
Computer Lab 1










FIT101
I PCF
Computer Lab 1
FIT101
I PCC
Computer Lab 1
FIT101
II DPESC
Computer Lab 1


FIT101
I PCF
Computer Lab 1




FIT101
II DPESC
Computer Lab 1
Sonam Dorji W



SST201
II PCE
RCR 07














SST201
II PCE
RCR 07








Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk

MAT403
IV PCE
SB313
MAT403
IV PCC
SB323
MAT403
IV PCD
SB324








MAT403
IV PCE
SB313
MAT403
IV PCD
SB324






MAT403
IV PCC
SB323


Tandin Peljor



DZO418
IV DA
SB311


DZO418
IV DB
SB312




DZO418
IV DB
SB312






DZO418
IV DA
SB311






Tashi Dendup



DZO208
II DA
Physics Lab
DZO208
II DB
RCR 06






DZG101
I DB
SB123


DZO208
II DB
RCR 06


LSE
I DA
SB111


DZG101
I DB
SB123
DZO208
II DA
Physics Lab
Tashi Tobgay

EDN503
PGDE A
SB512


DZO206
II DA
Physics Lab






EDN503
PGDE A
SB512






DZO206
II DB
RCR 02


DZO206
II DA
Physics Lab
DZO206
II DB
RCR 02
Thinley Dorji

EDN505
PGDE B
SB511


EDN415
IV PCE
SB313
EDN415
IV PCC
SB323




EDN505
PGDE B
SB511




EDN415
IV PCE
SB313
EDN415
IV PCC
SB323


EDN505
PGDE B
SB511


Thinley Phuntsho ICT306
III MIT
Computer Lab 3








FIT101
I PCE
Computer Lab 1
ICT408
IV MIT
Computer Lab 3






ICT306
III MIT
Computer Lab 3
ICT408
IV MIT
Computer Lab 3
FIT101
I PCE
Computer Lab 1




Thinley Wangchuk

FIT101
I PCB
Computer Lab 3
FIT101
I DB
Computer Lab 1


FIT101
I DA
Computer Lab 1
FIT101
I PCA
Computer Lab 3
FIT101
I DB
Computer Lab 1
FIT101
I PCB
Computer Lab 3








FIT101
I PCA
Computer Lab 3
FIT101
I DA
Computer Lab 1


Tsering Y. Nidup



ENG101
I PCA
SB111


ENG101
I PCA
SB111
ACS101
I DA
SB111










ENG101
I PCB
SB112


ENG101
I PCB
SB112
ACS101
I DA
SB111
Tshering Wangmo



EDN207
II PCD
RCR 06
EDN207
II PCE
RCR 07












EDN207
II PCD
RCR 06




EDN207
II PCE
RCR 07


Tshewang Tashi DN
I PCB
SB113
DN
I PCC
SB113
DN
I PCF
SB112



DN
I PCE
SB111
DN
I PCA
SB111
DN
I DB
SB311







DN
I PCD
SB111








DN
I DA
SB111


DN
I DPESC
SB521

Tshewang Tobgay

MAT307
III MIT
SB321




MAT409
IV MIT
SB324




MAT306
III MIT
SB323


MAT307
III MIT
SB321
MAT409
IV MIT
SB324


MAT306
III MIT
SB323




Ugyen Choden PSA204
II DPESC
SB4/B1






HPE402
IV PCA
SB321
PSP103
I DPESC
SB521
HPE402
IV PCB
SB322






HPE402
IV PCA
SB321
PSP103
I DPESC
SB521


PSA204
II DPESC
SB4/B1
HPE402
IV PCB
SB322
Ugyen Namdel



HPE402
IV PCD
SB324


HPE402
IV PCE
SB313
HPE402
IV PCC
SB323


PSP101
I DPESC
SB521
HPE402
IV PCD
SB324
HPE402
IV PCC
SB323




PSP101
I DPESC
SB521
HPE402
IV PCE
SB313


Ugyen Tshomo

ACS101
I PCA
SB111
ACS101
I PCE
SB122






ACS101
I PCE
SB122
ACS101
I PCA
SB111




LSE
I PCB
SB112






LSE
I PCA
SB121
Ugyen Wangchuk FIT101
I PCD
Computer Lab 1


ICT307
III MIT
Computer Lab 3
ICT409
IV MIT
Computer Lab 3
ICT307
III MIT
Computer Lab 3










FIT101
I PCD
Computer Lab 1




ICT307
III MIT
Computer Lab 3
ICT409
IV MIT
Computer Lab 3
Yasunori Mori



HPE402
IV PCD
SB324


HPE402
IV PCE
SB313
HPE402
IV PCC
SB323
HPE402
IV PCB
SB322


HPE402
IV PCD
SB324
HPE402
IV PCC
SB323






HPE402
IV PCE
SB313
HPE402
IV PCB
SB322
Tenzin Choden Lekphel









EDN414
IV PCE
SB313
EDN414
IV PCD
SB324
EDN414
IV PCA
SB321






EDN414
IV PCE
SB313
EDN414
IV PCD
SB324


EDN414
IV PCA
SB321
Free Tutor Assembly
IV DA, IV DB, IV MIT, IV PCA, IV PCB, IV PCC, IV PCD, IV PCE
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)




Assembly
III DB, III MIT, III PCD, III PCE, PGDE A, PGDE B
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)




Assembly
II DPESC, II DA, II DB, II PCA, II PCB, II PCC, II PCD, II PCE, II PCF
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)




Assembly
I DPESC, I DA, I DB, I PCA, I PCB, I PCC, I PCD, I PCE, I PCF
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)










Next Page

Forms  Teachers  Classrooms  Summary timetable of forms  Summary table of teachers  Summary timetable of classrooms 

Last change: 9/10/2018 4:00:43 PM
http://www.aScTimeTables.com