Paro College of Education
Academic year : Autumn 2017

Forms
Teachers
Classrooms
Summary timetables
Summary table of teachers

Paro College of Education
Academic year : Autumn 2017

Summary table of teachers



Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday


1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6
Amina Gurung

EDN415
IV PCD
SB324




EDN415
IV PCB
SB322
EDN415
IV PCA
SB321




EDN415
IV PCD
SB324




EDN415
IV PCB
SB322


EDN415
IV PCA
SB321


Arjun Kumar Chettri MAT202
II PCB
Biology Lab




MAT202
II PCA
RCR 05






MAT202
II PCC
RCR 07


MAT202
II PCB
Biology Lab
MAT202
II PCA
RCR 05


MAT202
II PCC
RCR 07




Cheki Wangdi



SST201
II PCE
Physics Lab


SST201
II PCD
RCR 06


EDN101
I PCE
SB122


SST201
II PCE
Physics Lab
SST201
II PCD
RCR 06








EDN101
I PCE
SB122
Chimi Rinzin

EDN503
PGDE A
SB512










EDN503
PGDE A
SB512














Dawa Dukpa



EDN414
IV PCA
SB321




EDN414
IV PCB
SB322


EDN414
IV PCB
SB322




EDN414
IV PCA
SB321








Dechen Tshomo EDN310
III PCE
SB112






EP
IV PCA
SB321


EDN310
III PCD
SB313








EP
IV PCA
SB321
EDN310
III PCE
SB123
EDN310
III PCD
SB313


Dechen Wangda DZO205
II DB
RCR 02






DZO313
III DB
SB314




DZO205
II DA
RCR 01
DZO205
II DB
RCR 02
DZO313
III DB
SB314




DZO205
II DA
RCR 01




Dechen Wangmo ENG203
II PCC
RCR 07








ENG203
II PCB
Biology Lab




ENG203
II PCC
RCR 07
ENG203
II PCA
RCR 05




ENG203
II PCA
RCR 05
ENG203
II PCB
Biology Lab


Dorji Wangchuk

EDN503
PGDE B
SB511












EDN503
PGDE B
SB511












Gembo Tshering



EDN203
II DB
RCR 02




EDN203
II DA
RCR 01


EDN203
II DB
RCR 02




EDN203
II DA
RCR 01








Hari Maya Gurung



EDN207
II PCA
RCR 05








EDN207
II PCA
RCR 05




LSE
I PCB
SB112
EDN101
I PCD
SB121


EDN101
I PCD
SB121


Jambay Lhamo

EDN205
II MIT
SB111
EDN207
II PCC
RCR 07


EDN207
II PCB
Biology Lab










EDN207
II PCC
RCR 07
EDN205
II MIT
SB122




EDN207
II PCB
Biology Lab
Jurme Thinley



SST201
II PCB
Biology Lab
SST201
II PCC
RCR 07




EDN307
III DB
SB314




SST201
II PCC
RCR 07
SST201
II PCB
Biology Lab




EDN307
III DB
SB314


Karma Chimi Wangchuk

EDN206
II PCB
Biology Lab






EDN206
II PCA
RCR 05


EDN206
II PCB
Biology Lab






EDN206
II PCA
RCR 05






Karma Dorji ENG203
II PCD
RCR 06


EDN101
I PCF
SB123
EDN101
I PCF
SB123






ENG203
II PCE
Physics Lab






ENG203
II PCE
Physics Lab
ENG203
II PCD
RCR 06




Karma Galey



FIT101
I PCD
Lab 2
FIT101
I PCD
Lab 2


FIT101
I PCE
Lab 3








ICT306
III MIT, III EIT
Lab 3
FIT101
I PCE
Lab 3




ICT306
III MIT, III EIT
Lab 3
Karma Gyalley



DZO312
III DB
SB314
DZO207
II DA
RCR 01








DZO207
II DA
RCR 01
DZO207
II DB
RCR 02




DZO207
II DB
RCR 02


DZO312
III DB
SB314
Karma Jurme



EDN206
II PCD
RCR 06
EDN206
II PCE
Physics Lab
EDN206
II PCC
RCR 07






EDN206
II PCD
RCR 06
EDN206
II PCE
Physics Lab


EDN206
II PCC
RCR 07






Karma Lhamo

ENG101
I PCD
SB121




ACS101
I PCB
SB112




ENG101
I PCE
SB122
ENG101
I PCD
SB121


ENG101
I PCE
SB122






ACS101
I PCB
SB112
Karma Nidup EDN101
I PCA
SB111




EDN101
I PCA
SB111




EDN101
I PCC
SB113
EDN101
I PCB
SB112






EDN101
I PCC
SB113
EDN101
I PCB
SB112




Karma Wangchuk

VIC104
I DB
SB221




ENG306
III EIT
Tutor Cubical


VIC104
I DB
SB221


EP
IV PCB
SB322






ENG306
III EIT
Tutor Cubical


EP
IV PCB
SB322
Kesang Wangmo ACS101
I DB
SB221
ENG101
I PCF
SB123






ACS101
I DA
SB211








ACS101
I DA
SB211


ACS101
I DB
SB221
ENG101
I PCF
SB123


Kezang Dorji



DZO302
III PCD
SB313
DZG403
IV PCA
SB321




DZO302
III PCE
SB112




DZG403
IV PCA
SB321
DZO302
III PCD
SB313




DZO302
III PCE
SB211


Kezang Sherab PSP207
II DPESC
SB4/B1
EDN209
III PCD
SB313


PSA101
I DPESC
SB521




PSA101
I DPESC
SB521
EDN209
III PCD
SB313






PSP207
II DPESC
SB4/B1






Kezang Tshering ACS101
I DPESC
SB521




LSE
I PCE
SB122


ACS101
I PCF
SB123
LSE
I PCD
SB121












ACS101
I DPESC
SB521
ACS101
I PCF
SB123
Khandu Dorji



ACS101
I PCC
SB113




EDN414
IV PCD
SB324


EDN414
IV PCC
SB323
ACS101
I PCC
SB113


EDN414
IV PCD
SB324




EDN414
IV PCC
SB323


Kinley Dorjee

ENG101
I PCC
SB113






EDN209
III PCE
SB112


ENG101
I PCC
SB113






EDN209
III PCE
SB123






Kinzang Lhendup

EDN209
III PCD
SB313


EP
IV PCC
SB323




EP
IV PCC
SB323
EDN209
III PCD
SB313




ACS101
I PCD
SB121






ACS101
I PCD
SB121
Kuenzang MAT202
II PCE
Physics Lab






MAT202
II PCE
Physics Lab
MAT202
II PCD
RCR 06




MAT203
II MIT
SB122


MAT202
II PCD
RCR 06


MAT203
II MIT
SB121




Lhaden



LSE
I PCA
SB111


EDN101
I DA
SB211


LSE
I PCF
SB123
EDN101
I DB
SB221








EDN101
I DA
SB211
EDN101
I DB
SB221


Lungten Wangdi

PSP206
II DPESC
SB4/B1
PSP101
I DPESC
SB521




PSA203
II DPESC
SB4/B1




PSP206
II DPESC
SB4/B1


PSA203
II DPESC
SB4/B1
PSP101
I DPESC
SB521






Ngawang Phuntsho



VIC104
I DA
SB211


EDN312
III PCE
SB113
EDN312
III PCD
SB313








EDN312
III PCE
SB111
VIC104
I DA
SB211
EDN312
III PCD
SB313




Pema Dendup



DZO416
IV DB
SB312


DP
IV DB
SB312
DZO416
IV DA
SB311


DZO416
IV DB
SB312






DP
IV DB
SB312


DZO416
IV DA
SB311


Pema Latsho ACS101
I PCE
SB122






EDN102
I PCF
SB123




EP
II DPESC
SB4/B1
EDN102
I PCF
SB123






EP
II DPESC
SB4/B1
ACS101
I PCE
SB122


Penjor

LSE
I DA
SB211


DZO417
IV DB
SB312


LSE
I DB
SB221




DZO417
IV DA
SB311
DZO417
IV DB
SB312


DZO417
IV DA
SB311






Phuntsho Dolma



MAT403
IV PCD
SB324




MAT202
II MIT
SB113


MAT202
II MIT
SB123
MAT203
II MIT
SB122
MAT403
IV PCD
SB324




MAT203
II MIT
SB121




Phuntsho Dorji



EDN505
PGDE A
SB512




EDN505
PGDE B
SB511
EDN505
PGDE A
SB512




EDN505
PGDE B
SB511




EDN505
PGDE B
SB511
EDN505
PGDE A
SB512


Puspalal Sharma

PSP102
I DPESC
SB521




PSP103
I DPESC
SB521






PSP102
I DPESC
SB521


PSP103
I DPESC
SB521








Rinchen Gyemtsho

DZO314
III DB
SB314




LSE
PGDE B
SB511






DZO314
III DB
SB314


LSE
PGDE A
SB512








Rinchen Khandu



DZG403
IV PCB
SB322








DZG403
IV PCD
SB324
DZG403
IV PCC
SB323




DZG403
IV PCC
SB323
DZG403
IV PCB
SB322
DZG403
IV PCD
SB324


Rinchen Tshewang



MAT408
IV MIT
SB311
EDN409
IV DA
SB311




EDN409
IV DB
SB312
MAT408
IV MIT
SB314


EDN409
IV DA
SB311




EDN409
IV DB
SB312




Rinchen Wangdi

DZO415
IV DB
SB312
DZG101
I DB
SB221


DZO415
IV DA
SB311






DZG101
I DB
SB221


DZO415
IV DA
SB311






DZO415
IV DB
SB312
Samten Tharchen

EDN503
PGDE A
SB512






DZO311
III DB
SB314
DP
IV DA
SB311
EDN503
PGDE A
SB512




DZO311
III DB
SB314


DP
IV DA
SB311




Sangay Biddha



ENG304
III PCE
SB121


ENG304
III PCD
SB313




ENG304
III PCE
SB211






ENG304
III PCD
SB313






Sangay Dorji



EDN102
I PCE
SB122


EDN102
I PCE
SB122
EDN102
I PCD
SB121


EDN102
I PCD
SB121






EP
IV MIT
SB314




EP
IV MIT
SB313
Sherub Tshomo

EDN102
I PCB
SB112


EDN102
I PCC
SB113








EDN102
I PCA
SB111




EDN102
I PCB
SB112
EDN102
I PCA
SB111
EDN102
I PCC
SB113


Singye Wangchuk



EDN502
PGDE B
SB511




EDN502
PGDE A
SB512


EDN502
PGDE B
SB511


EDN502
PGDE A
SB512
EDN502
PGDE B
SB511






EDN502
PGDE A
SB512
Sonam Dorji W

SST201
II PCA
RCR 05












SST201
II PCA
RCR 05












Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk

MAT403
IV PCA
SB321


MAT403
IV PCB
SB322


MAT403
IV PCC
SB323






MAT403
IV PCC
SB323




MAT403
IV PCA
SB321
MAT403
IV PCB
SB322


Tandin Peljor

DZO418
IV DA
SB311






DZO418
IV DB
SB312


DZO418
IV DA
SB311




DZO418
IV DB
SB312








Tashi Dendup DZG101
I DA
SB211
DZO208
II DA
RCR 01




DZO208
II DB
RCR 02


DZG101
I DA
SB211






DZO208
II DB
RCR 02




DZO208
II DA
RCR 01


Tashi Tobgay DZO206
II DA
RCR 01
EDN503
PGDE B
SB511


DZO206
II DB
RCR 02








EDN503
PGDE B
SB511




DZO206
II DA
RCR 01




DZO206
II DB
RCR 02
Thinley Dorji

EDN415
IV PCC
SB323




EDN408
IV MIT
SB323
EDN307
III MIT, III EIT
SB122






EDN307
III MIT, III EIT
SB112
EDN408
IV MIT
SB322






EDN415
IV PCC
SB323
Thinley Phuntsho ICT202
II MIT
Lab 3
ICT408
IV MIT
Lab 3




ICT203
II MIT
Lab 3


ICT408
IV MIT
Lab 3
FIT101
I PCF
Lab 2


ICT202
II MIT
Lab 3


FIT101
I PCF
Lab 2


ICT203
II MIT
Lab 3


Thinley Wangchuk FIT101
I PCB
Lab 2
FIT101
I PCA
Lab 2






FIT101
I PCC
Lab 2
FIT101
I PCB
Lab 2
FIT101
I DA
Lab 1




FIT101
I PCA
Lab 2


FIT101
I PCC
Lab 2
FIT101
I DA
Lab 1


Thubten Gyatsho







EDN408
IV MIT
SB323










EDN408
IV MIT
SB322








Tsering Y. Nidup



ENG101
I PCB
SB112








ENG101
I PCA
SB111
ENG101
I PCB
SB112




EP
IV PCD
SB324


ENG101
I PCA
SB111
EP
IV PCD
SB324
Tshering Wangmo

EDN207
II PCD
RCR 06






EDN209
III PCE
SB112








EDN207
II PCE
Physics Lab
EDN209
III PCE
SB123
EDN207
II PCE
Physics Lab
EDN207
II PCD
RCR 06


Tshewang Tashi
DN
I PCD
SB121







DN
I PCA
SB111
DN
I DPESC
SB521





DN
I DA
SB211



DN
I PCC
SB113
DN
I PCF
SB123
DN
I DB
SB221


DN
I PCE
SB122
DN
I PCB
SB112



Tshewang Tobgay

MAT307
III MIT
SB122




MAT306
III MIT
SB121


MAT307
III MIT
SB111




MAT409
IV MIT
SB313




MAT306
III MIT
SB113
MAT409
IV MIT
SB312


Ugyen Choden



PSA204
II DPESC
SB4/B1
PSA204
II DPESC
SB4/B1




HPE402
IV PCB
SB322
HPE402
IV PCA
SB321


HPE402
IV PCB
SB322








HPE402
IV PCA
SB321
Ugyen Namdel

PSP102
I DPESC
SB521
HPE402
IV PCC
SB323
HPE402
IV PCD
SB324








PSP102
I DPESC
SB521


HPE402
IV PCC
SB323


HPE402
IV PCD
SB324




Ugyen Tshomo LSE
I PCC
SB113
ENG307
III EIT
Tutor Cubical






ACS101
I PCA
SB111


LSE
I DPESC
SB521










ENG307
III EIT
Tutor Cubical
ACS101
I PCA
SB111
Ugyen Wangchuk



ICT307
III MIT, III EIT
Lab 3
ICT409
IV MIT
Lab 3
FIT101
I DB
Lab 1




ICT307
III MIT, III EIT
Lab 3


FIT101
II DPESC
Lab 2
FIT101
I DB
Lab 1


ICT409
IV MIT
Lab 3
FIT101
II DPESC
Lab 2


Free Tutor Assembly
IV DA, IV DB, IV MIT, IV PCA, IV PCB, IV PCC, IV PCD
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)




Assembly
III DB, III MIT, III PCD, III PCE, PGDE A, PGDE B, III EIT, I DA, I DB
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)




Assembly
II DA, II DB, II DPESC, II MIT, II PCA, II PCB, II PCC, II PCD, II PCE
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)




Assembly
I DPESC, I PCA, I PCB, I PCC, I PCD, I PCE, I PCF
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)










Bijoy Kumar Rai









FIT101
I PCC
Lab 2


FIT101
I PCF
Lab 2


FIT101
II DPESC
Lab 2


FIT101
I PCF
Lab 2
FIT101
I PCC
Lab 2
FIT101
II DPESC
Lab 2


Next Page

Forms  Teachers  Classrooms  Summary timetable of forms  Summary table of teachers  Summary timetable of classrooms 

Last change: 9/26/2017 11:05:54 AM
http://www.aScTimeTables.com