Paro College of Education
Academic year : Autumn 2018

Forms
Teachers
Classrooms
Summary timetables
Summary table of teachers

Paro College of Education
Academic year : Autumn 2018

Summary timetable of classrooms



Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday


1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6
SB111 EDN101
I PCA
Kezang Tshering
ACS101
I PCA
Ugyen Tshomo
ENG101
I PCA
Tsering Y. Nidup
DN
I PCE
Tshewang Tashi
DN
I PCA
Tshewang Tashi
ENG101
I PCA
Tsering Y. Nidup
ACS101
I DA
Pema Latsho/ Tsering Y. Nidup
EDN102
I PCA
Sherub Tshomo
ACS101
I PCA
Ugyen Tshomo
DN
I PCD
Tshewang Tashi



EDN102
I PCA
Sherub Tshomo
LSE
I DA
Tashi Dendup

DN
I DA
Tshewang Tashi
EDN101
I PCA
Kezang Tshering
ACS101
I DA
Pema Latsho/ Tsering Y. Nidup
SB112 DZG101
I DA
Kezang Dorji
DN
I PCF
Tshewang Tashi

VIC101
I DA
Dechen Tshomo (Jr)/ Ngawang Phuntsho
EDN101
I PCB
Kezang Tshering
EDN102
I PCB
Sherub Tshomo
ACS101
I PCB
Karma Lhamo
EDN101
I PCB
Kezang Tshering
VIC101
I DA
Dechen Tshomo (Jr)/ Ngawang Phuntsho
DZG101
I DA
Kezang Dorji


LSE
I PCB
Ugyen Tshomo
ENG101
I PCB
Tsering Y. Nidup
EDN102
I PCB
Sherub Tshomo
ENG101
I PCB
Tsering Y. Nidup
ACS101
I PCB
Karma Lhamo
SB113 DN
I PCB
Tshewang Tashi
DN
I PCC
Tshewang Tashi
EDN101
I DA
Lhaden
EDN102
I PCC
Sangay Dorji


EDN101
I PCC
Hari Maya Gurung
ACS101
I PCC
Karma Jigyel
EDN101
I DA
Lhaden
EDN101
I PCC
Hari Maya Gurung




ENG101
I PCC
Kinley Dorjee
ACS101
I PCC
Karma Jigyel
LSE
I PCD
Dechen Tshomo (Sr)
EDN102
I PCC
Sangay Dorji
LSE
I PCC
Hari Maya Gurung
SB121

ACS101
I DB
Karma Jigyel
ENG101
I PCD
Karma Lhamo
EDN102
I PCD
Sangay Dorji
ACS101
I PCD
Karma Jigyel
EDN101
I PCD
Hari Maya Gurung
EDN102
I PCD
Sangay Dorji
ENG101
I PCD
Karma Lhamo




ACS101
I DB
Karma Jigyel
EDN101
I PCD
Hari Maya Gurung


ACS101
I PCD
Karma Jigyel
LSE
I PCA
Ugyen Tshomo
SB122 EDN102
I PCE
Pema Latsho


ACS101
I PCE
Ugyen Tshomo
VIC101
I DB
Ngawang Phuntsho
ENG101
I PCE
Karma Lhamo
LSE
I DB
Penjor
ACS101
I PCE
Ugyen Tshomo
EDN101
I PCE
Kinzang Lhendup
EDN101
I DB
Lhaden


ENG101
I PCE
Karma Lhamo
VIC101
I DB
Ngawang Phuntsho
EDN101
I DB
Lhaden
EDN102
I PCE
Pema Latsho
EDN101
I PCE
Kinzang Lhendup
SB123 EDN101
I PCF
Karma Dorji


LSE
I PCF
Khandu Dorji


EDN102
I PCF
Pema Latsho
ACS101
I PCF
Dechen Tshomo (Jr)/ Kinzang Lhendup
ENG101
I PCF
Kesang Wangmo
DZG101
I DB
Tashi Dendup
EDN102
I PCF
Pema Latsho


ACS101
I PCF
Dechen Tshomo (Jr)/ Kinzang Lhendup
LSE
I PCE
Sangay Dorji
EDN101
I PCF
Karma Dorji
DZG101
I DB
Tashi Dendup
ENG101
I PCF
Kesang Wangmo
SB211 EDN310
III PCD
Dechen Tshomo (Sr)
ENG304
III PCD
Sangay Biddha




DZG302
III PCD
Kezang Dorji
EDN209
III PCD
Kezang Sherab
ENG101
I PCC
Kinley Dorjee
ENG304
III PCD
Sangay Biddha
EDN312
III PCD
Dechen Tshomo (Jr)
DZG302
III PCD
Kezang Dorji
EDN310
III PCD
Dechen Tshomo (Sr)
EDN209
III PCD
Kezang Sherab


EDN312
III PCD
Dechen Tshomo (Jr)


SB221

EDN310
III PCE
Dechen Tshomo (Sr)
EDN209
III PCE
Kinley Dorjee


ENG304
III PCE
Sangay Biddha
EDN312
III PCE
Ngawang Phuntsho
DZG302
III PCE
Kezang Dorji
EDN209
III PCE
Kinley Dorjee
EDN310
III PCE
Dechen Tshomo (Sr)


ENG304
III PCE
Sangay Biddha


EDN312
III PCE
Ngawang Phuntsho
DZG302
III PCE
Kezang Dorji


SB311

EDN409
IV DA
Dorji Wangchuk
DZO418
IV DA
Tandin Peljor
DZO417
IV DA
Penjor
DN
I DB
Tshewang Tashi

DZO416
IV DA
Pema Dendup
DZO417
IV DA
Penjor
EDN409
IV DA
Dorji Wangchuk
DZO415
IV DA
Rinchen Wangdi


DZO416
IV DA
Pema Dendup
DZO418
IV DA
Tandin Peljor


DZO415
IV DA
Rinchen Wangdi


SB312

DZO416
IV DB
Pema Dendup
DZO417
IV DB
Penjor
EDN409
IV DB
Dorji Wangchuk
DZO418
IV DB
Tandin Peljor
DZO415
IV DB
Rinchen Wangdi


DZO418
IV DB
Tandin Peljor
DZO416
IV DB
Pema Dendup


DZO417
IV DB
Penjor




EDN409
IV DB
Dorji Wangchuk
DZO415
IV DB
Rinchen Wangdi
SB313

MAT403
IV PCE
Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk
EDN408
IV MIT
Cheki Wangdi
EDN415
IV PCE
Phuntsho Dorji/ Thinley Dorji
HPE402
IV PCE
Ugyen Namdel/ Yasunori Mori
EDN414
IV PCE
Pema Yangzom/ Tenzin Choden Lekphel
DZG403
IV PCE
Rinchen Khandu
EDN408
IV MIT
Cheki Wangdi
MAT403
IV PCE
Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk


EDN415
IV PCE
Phuntsho Dorji/ Thinley Dorji
EDN414
IV PCE
Pema Yangzom/ Tenzin Choden Lekphel
DZG403
IV PCE
Rinchen Khandu
HPE402
IV PCE
Ugyen Namdel/ Yasunori Mori


SB314

DZO314
III DB
Karma Gyalley
DZO312
III DB
Pema Dendup


EDN307
III DB
Jurmey Thinley


DZO311
III DB
Samten Tharchen
DZO314
III DB
Karma Gyalley
DZO313
III DB
Dechen Wangda


DZO313
III DB
Dechen Wangda
DZO312
III DB
Pema Dendup
DZO311
III DB
Samten Tharchen
EDN307
III DB
Jurmey Thinley


SB321

MAT307
III MIT
Tshewang Tobgay
EDN415
IV PCA
Karma Nidup


HPE402
IV PCA
Ugyen Choden
DZG403
IV PCA
Dechen Wangda
MAT403
IV PCA
Phuntsho Dolma
EDN414
IV PCA
Pema Yangzom/ Tenzin Choden Lekphel


MAT307
III MIT
Tshewang Tobgay
HPE402
IV PCA
Ugyen Choden
MAT403
IV PCA
Phuntsho Dolma
EDN415
IV PCA
Karma Nidup
DZG403
IV PCA
Dechen Wangda
EDN414
IV PCA
Pema Yangzom/ Tenzin Choden Lekphel
SB322

MAT408
IV MIT
Rinchen Tshewang
DZG403
IV PCB
Dechen Wangda
MAT403
IV PCB
Phuntsho Dolma
EDN415
IV PCB
Karma Nidup
EDN414
IV PCB
Khandu Dorji
HPE402
IV PCB
Ugyen Choden/ Yasunori Mori


EDN415
IV PCB
Karma Nidup
MAT408
IV MIT
Rinchen Tshewang
EDN414
IV PCB
Khandu Dorji
DZG403
IV PCB
Dechen Wangda
MAT403
IV PCB
Phuntsho Dolma


HPE402
IV PCB
Ugyen Choden/ Yasunori Mori
SB323

DZG403
IV PCC
Rinchen Wangdi
MAT403
IV PCC
Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk


EDN415
IV PCC
Thinley Dorji
HPE402
IV PCC
Ugyen Namdel/ Yasunori Mori


MAT306
III MIT
Tshewang Tobgay
EDN414
IV PCC
Khandu Dorji
HPE402
IV PCC
Ugyen Namdel/ Yasunori Mori
DZG403
IV PCC
Rinchen Wangdi
EDN415
IV PCC
Thinley Dorji
MAT306
III MIT
Tshewang Tobgay
MAT403
IV PCC
Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk
EDN414
IV PCC
Khandu Dorji
SB324

EDN415
IV PCD
Phuntsho Dorji
HPE402
IV PCD
Ugyen Namdel/ Yasunori Mori
MAT403
IV PCD
Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk
MAT409
IV MIT
Tshewang Tobgay
EDN307
III MIT
Karma Nidup
EDN414
IV PCD
Pema Yangzom/ Tenzin Choden Lekphel
DZG403
IV PCD
Penjor
HPE402
IV PCD
Ugyen Namdel/ Yasunori Mori
MAT403
IV PCD
Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk
MAT409
IV MIT
Tshewang Tobgay
DZG403
IV PCD
Penjor
EDN414
IV PCD
Pema Yangzom/ Tenzin Choden Lekphel
EDN415
IV PCD
Phuntsho Dorji
EDN307
III MIT
Karma Nidup
SB4/B1 PSA204
II DPESC
Ugyen Choden
PSP207
II DPESC
Kezang Sherab/ Puspalal Sharma
PSP206
II DPESC
Lungten Wangdi/ Puspalal Sharma


PSA203
II DPESC
Lungten Wangdi




PSP206
II DPESC
Lungten Wangdi/ Puspalal Sharma




PSP207
II DPESC
Kezang Sherab/ Puspalal Sharma
PSA203
II DPESC
Lungten Wangdi


PSA204
II DPESC
Ugyen Choden


SB511 DZO502
PGDE B
Singye Wangchuk
EDN505
PGDE B
Thinley Dorji
LSE
PGDE B
Sherub Tshomo


EDN503
PGDE B
Chimi Rinzin/ Rinchen Gyemtsho/ Samten Tharchen




EDN505
PGDE B
Thinley Dorji
DZO502
PGDE B
Singye Wangchuk


EDN503
PGDE B
Chimi Rinzin/ Rinchen Gyemtsho/ Samten Tharchen




EDN505
PGDE B
Thinley Dorji
DZO502
PGDE B
Singye Wangchuk
SB512 EDN505
PGDE A
Phuntsho Dorji
EDN503
PGDE A
Rinchen Gyemtsho/ Samten Tharchen/ Tashi Tobgay




DZO502
PGDE A
Singye Wangchuk




EDN503
PGDE A
Rinchen Gyemtsho/ Samten Tharchen/ Tashi Tobgay
EDN505
PGDE A
Phuntsho Dorji
LSE
PGDE A
Sherub Tshomo


DZO502
PGDE A
Singye Wangchuk
EDN505
PGDE A
Phuntsho Dorji
DZO502
PGDE A
Singye Wangchuk


SB521

LSE
I DPESC
Khandu Dorji
PSA101
I DPESC
Kezang Sherab


PSP102
I DPESC
Puspalal Sharma
PSP103
I DPESC
Puspalal Sharma/ Ugyen Choden
PSP102
I DPESC
Puspalal Sharma
PSP101
I DPESC
Ugyen Namdel
PSA101
I DPESC
Kezang Sherab


ACS101
I DPESC
Dechen Wangmo
PSP103
I DPESC
Puspalal Sharma/ Ugyen Choden
PSP101
I DPESC
Ugyen Namdel
ACS101
I DPESC
Dechen Wangmo
DN
I DPESC
Tshewang Tashi

RCR 01

EDN206
II PCA
Karma Chimi Wangchuk
EDN207
II PCA
Hari Maya Gurung
MAT202
II PCA
Kuenzang
ENG203
II PCA
Dechen Wangmo
EDN203
II DB
Gembo Tshering


EDN206
II PCA
Karma Chimi Wangchuk
SST201
II PCA
Jurmey Thinley
ENG203
II PCA
Dechen Wangmo
EDN203
II DB
Gembo Tshering
MAT202
II PCA
Kuenzang


EDN207
II PCA
Hari Maya Gurung
SST201
II PCA
Jurmey Thinley
RCR 02 ENG203
II PCB
Dechen Wangmo


SST201
II PCB
Jurmey Thinley
EDN206
II PCB
Karma Jurme
EDN207
II PCB
Jambay Lhamo




ENG203
II PCB
Dechen Wangmo
MAT202
II PCB
Kuenzang
EDN206
II PCB
Karma Jurme
SST201
II PCB
Jurmey Thinley
DZO206
II DB
Tashi Tobgay
MAT202
II PCB
Kuenzang
EDN207
II PCB
Jambay Lhamo
DZO206
II DB
Tashi Tobgay
RCR 05 MAT202
II PCC
Arjun Kumar Chettri
EDN207
II PCC
Jambay Lhamo
EDN206
II PCC
Karma Jurme
SST201
II PCC
Cheki Wangdi
DZO207
II DB
Karma Gyalley
ENG203
II PCC
Karma Dorji


MAT202
II PCC
Arjun Kumar Chettri
EDN206
II PCC
Karma Jurme


ENG203
II PCC
Karma Dorji
EDN207
II PCC
Jambay Lhamo
DZO207
II DB
Karma Gyalley


SST201
II PCC
Cheki Wangdi
RCR 06

EDN206
II PCD
Chimi Dema
EDN207
II PCD
Tshering Wangmo
DZO208
II DB
Tashi Dendup
MAT202
II PCD
Arjun Kumar Chettri
EDN206
II PCD
Chimi Dema


ENG203
II PCD
Karma Dorji
SST201
II PCD
Cheki Wangdi
DZO208
II DB
Tashi Dendup
EDN207
II PCD
Tshering Wangmo
SST201
II PCD
Cheki Wangdi
MAT202
II PCD
Arjun Kumar Chettri
ENG203
II PCD
Karma Dorji


RCR 07 DZO205
II DB
Rinchen Khandu
MAT202
II PCE
Phuntsho Dolma
SST201
II PCE
Sonam Dorji W
EDN207
II PCE
Tshering Wangmo
ENG203
II PCE
Kesang Wangmo




DZO205
II DB
Rinchen Khandu
EDN206
II PCE
Chimi Dema


SST201
II PCE
Sonam Dorji W
ENG203
II PCE
Kesang Wangmo
EDN206
II PCE
Chimi Dema
EDN207
II PCE
Tshering Wangmo
MAT202
II PCE
Phuntsho Dolma
Biology Lab EDN206
II PCF
Chimi Dema
ENG203
II PCF
Kesang Wangmo




SST201
II PCF
Dechen Tshomo (Sr)
EDN207
II PCF
Lhaden




MAT202
II PCF
Rinchen Tshewang
EDN207
II PCF
Lhaden
EDN206
II PCF
Chimi Dema


ENG203
II PCF
Kesang Wangmo
MAT202
II PCF
Rinchen Tshewang
SST201
II PCF
Dechen Tshomo (Sr)
Physics Lab

EDN203
II DA
Gembo Tshering
DZO208
II DA
Tashi Dendup
DZO206
II DA
Tashi Tobgay
DZO205
II DA
Rinchen Khandu
DZO207
II DA
Karma Gyalley


EDN203
II DA
Gembo Tshering


DZO207
II DA
Karma Gyalley


DZO205
II DA
Rinchen Khandu


DZO206
II DA
Tashi Tobgay
DZO208
II DA
Tashi Dendup
Computer Lab 1 FIT101
I PCD
Ugyen Wangchuk
FIT101
I PCC
Som Gurung
FIT101
I DB
Thinley Wangchuk


FIT101
I DA
Thinley Wangchuk
FIT101
I PCE
Thinley Phuntsho
FIT101
I DB
Thinley Wangchuk
FIT101
I PCF
Som Gurung
FIT101
I PCC
Som Gurung
FIT101
II DPESC
Som Gurung
FIT101
I PCD
Ugyen Wangchuk
FIT101
I PCF
Som Gurung
FIT101
I PCE
Thinley Phuntsho
FIT101
I DA
Thinley Wangchuk
FIT101
II DPESC
Som Gurung
Computer Lab 2





























Computer Lab 3 ICT306
III MIT
Thinley Phuntsho
FIT101
I PCB
Thinley Wangchuk
ICT307
III MIT
Ugyen Wangchuk
ICT409
IV MIT
Ugyen Wangchuk
ICT307
III MIT
Ugyen Wangchuk
FIT101
I PCA
Thinley Wangchuk
ICT408
IV MIT
Thinley Phuntsho
FIT101
I PCB
Thinley Wangchuk




ICT306
III MIT
Thinley Phuntsho
ICT408
IV MIT
Thinley Phuntsho
FIT101
I PCA
Thinley Wangchuk
ICT307
III MIT
Ugyen Wangchuk
ICT409
IV MIT
Ugyen Wangchuk
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha) Assembly
IV DA, IV DB, IV MIT, IV PCA, IV PCB, IV PCC, IV PCD, IV PCE
Free Tutor




Assembly
III DB, III MIT, III PCD, III PCE, PGDE A, PGDE B
Free Tutor




Assembly
II DPESC, II DA, II DB, II PCA, II PCB, II PCC, II PCD, II PCE, II PCF
Free Tutor




Assembly
I DPESC, I DA, I DB, I PCA, I PCB, I PCC, I PCD, I PCE, I PCF
Free Tutor










Next Page

Forms  Teachers  Classrooms  Summary timetable of forms  Summary table of teachers  Summary timetable of classrooms 

Last change: 9/10/2018 4:00:43 PM
http://www.aScTimeTables.com