Paro College of Education
Academic year : Autumn 2018

Forms
Teachers
Classrooms
Summary timetables
Summary timetable of forms

Paro College of Education
Academic year : Autumn 2018

Summary timetable of forms



Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday


1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6 1 2 3 4 5 6
I DPESC

LSE
Khandu Dorji
SB521
PSA101
Kezang Sherab
SB521


PSP102
Puspalal Sharma
SB521
PSP103
Puspalal Sharma/ Ugyen Choden
SB521
PSP102
Puspalal Sharma
SB521
PSP101
Ugyen Namdel
SB521
PSA101
Kezang Sherab
SB521
Assembly
Free Tutor
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)
ACS101
Dechen Wangmo
SB521
PSP103
Puspalal Sharma/ Ugyen Choden
SB521
PSP101
Ugyen Namdel
SB521
ACS101
Dechen Wangmo
SB521
DN
Tshewang Tashi
SB521
































I DA DZG101
Kezang Dorji
SB112
EDN101
Lhaden
SB113
VIC101
Dechen Tshomo (Jr)/ Ngawang Phuntsho
SB112


FIT101
Thinley Wangchuk
Computer Lab 1
ACS101
Pema Latsho/ Tsering Y. Nidup
SB111
EDN101
Lhaden
SB113
VIC101
Dechen Tshomo (Jr)/ Ngawang Phuntsho
SB112
DZG101
Kezang Dorji
SB112
Assembly
Free Tutor
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)


LSE
Tashi Dendup
SB111

DN
Tshewang Tashi
SB111
FIT101
Thinley Wangchuk
Computer Lab 1
ACS101
Pema Latsho/ Tsering Y. Nidup
SB111































I DB

ACS101
Karma Jigyel
SB121
FIT101
Thinley Wangchuk
Computer Lab 1
VIC101
Ngawang Phuntsho
SB122
DN
Tshewang Tashi
SB311

LSE
Penjor
SB122
FIT101
Thinley Wangchuk
Computer Lab 1
DZG101
Tashi Dendup
SB123
EDN101
Lhaden
SB122
Assembly
Free Tutor
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)
ACS101
Karma Jigyel
SB121
VIC101
Ngawang Phuntsho
SB122
EDN101
Lhaden
SB122
DZG101
Tashi Dendup
SB123

































I PCA EDN101
Kezang Tshering
SB111
ACS101
Ugyen Tshomo
SB111
ENG101
Tsering Y. Nidup
SB111

DN
Tshewang Tashi
SB111
ENG101
Tsering Y. Nidup
SB111
FIT101
Thinley Wangchuk
Computer Lab 3
EDN102
Sherub Tshomo
SB111
ACS101
Ugyen Tshomo
SB111


Assembly
Free Tutor
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)
EDN102
Sherub Tshomo
SB111


FIT101
Thinley Wangchuk
Computer Lab 3
EDN101
Kezang Tshering
SB111
LSE
Ugyen Tshomo
SB121































I PCB DN
Tshewang Tashi
SB113

FIT101
Thinley Wangchuk
Computer Lab 3


EDN101
Kezang Tshering
SB112
EDN102
Sherub Tshomo
SB112
ACS101
Karma Lhamo
SB112
EDN101
Kezang Tshering
SB112
FIT101
Thinley Wangchuk
Computer Lab 3


Assembly
Free Tutor
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)
LSE
Ugyen Tshomo
SB112
ENG101
Tsering Y. Nidup
SB112
EDN102
Sherub Tshomo
SB112
ENG101
Tsering Y. Nidup
SB112
ACS101
Karma Lhamo
SB112































I PCC
DN
Tshewang Tashi
SB113
FIT101
Som Gurung
Computer Lab 1
EDN102
Sangay Dorji
SB113


EDN101
Hari Maya Gurung
SB113
ACS101
Karma Jigyel
SB113
ENG101
Kinley Dorjee
SB211
EDN101
Hari Maya Gurung
SB113
FIT101
Som Gurung
Computer Lab 1
Assembly
Free Tutor
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)
ENG101
Kinley Dorjee
SB113
ACS101
Karma Jigyel
SB113


EDN102
Sangay Dorji
SB113
LSE
Hari Maya Gurung
SB113































I PCD FIT101
Ugyen Wangchuk
Computer Lab 1


ENG101
Karma Lhamo
SB121
EDN102
Sangay Dorji
SB121
ACS101
Karma Jigyel
SB121
EDN101
Hari Maya Gurung
SB121
EDN102
Sangay Dorji
SB121
ENG101
Karma Lhamo
SB121
DN
Tshewang Tashi
SB111

Assembly
Free Tutor
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)
FIT101
Ugyen Wangchuk
Computer Lab 1
EDN101
Hari Maya Gurung
SB121
LSE
Dechen Tshomo (Sr)
SB113
ACS101
Karma Jigyel
SB121

































I PCE EDN102
Pema Latsho
SB122


ACS101
Ugyen Tshomo
SB122
DN
Tshewang Tashi
SB111

ENG101
Karma Lhamo
SB122
FIT101
Thinley Phuntsho
Computer Lab 1
ACS101
Ugyen Tshomo
SB122
EDN101
Kinzang Lhendup
SB122


Assembly
Free Tutor
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)
ENG101
Karma Lhamo
SB122
LSE
Sangay Dorji
SB123
FIT101
Thinley Phuntsho
Computer Lab 1
EDN102
Pema Latsho
SB122
EDN101
Kinzang Lhendup
SB122































I PCF EDN101
Karma Dorji
SB123
DN
Tshewang Tashi
SB112

LSE
Khandu Dorji
SB123


EDN102
Pema Latsho
SB123
ACS101
Dechen Tshomo (Jr)/ Kinzang Lhendup
SB123
ENG101
Kesang Wangmo
SB123
FIT101
Som Gurung
Computer Lab 1
EDN102
Pema Latsho
SB123
Assembly
Free Tutor
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)
ACS101
Dechen Tshomo (Jr)/ Kinzang Lhendup
SB123
FIT101
Som Gurung
Computer Lab 1
EDN101
Karma Dorji
SB123


ENG101
Kesang Wangmo
SB123































II DPESC PSA204
Ugyen Choden
SB4/B1
PSP207
Kezang Sherab/ Puspalal Sharma
SB4/B1
PSP206
Lungten Wangdi/ Puspalal Sharma
SB4/B1


PSA203
Lungten Wangdi
SB4/B1


Assembly
Free Tutor
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)
PSP206
Lungten Wangdi/ Puspalal Sharma
SB4/B1


FIT101
Som Gurung
Computer Lab 1
PSP207
Kezang Sherab/ Puspalal Sharma
SB4/B1
PSA203
Lungten Wangdi
SB4/B1


PSA204
Ugyen Choden
SB4/B1
FIT101
Som Gurung
Computer Lab 1































II DA

EDN203
Gembo Tshering
Physics Lab
DZO208
Tashi Dendup
Physics Lab
DZO206
Tashi Tobgay
Physics Lab
DZO205
Rinchen Khandu
Physics Lab
DZO207
Karma Gyalley
Physics Lab
Assembly
Free Tutor
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)
EDN203
Gembo Tshering
Physics Lab


DZO207
Karma Gyalley
Physics Lab


DZO205
Rinchen Khandu
Physics Lab


DZO206
Tashi Tobgay
Physics Lab
DZO208
Tashi Dendup
Physics Lab































II DB DZO205
Rinchen Khandu
RCR 07




DZO208
Tashi Dendup
RCR 06
DZO207
Karma Gyalley
RCR 05
EDN203
Gembo Tshering
RCR 01
Assembly
Free Tutor
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)
DZO205
Rinchen Khandu
RCR 07


DZO208
Tashi Dendup
RCR 06
EDN203
Gembo Tshering
RCR 01
DZO206
Tashi Tobgay
RCR 02
DZO207
Karma Gyalley
RCR 05


DZO206
Tashi Tobgay
RCR 02































II PCA

EDN206
Karma Chimi Wangchuk
RCR 01
EDN207
Hari Maya Gurung
RCR 01
MAT202
Kuenzang
RCR 01
ENG203
Dechen Wangmo
RCR 01


Assembly
Free Tutor
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)
EDN206
Karma Chimi Wangchuk
RCR 01
SST201
Jurmey Thinley
RCR 01
ENG203
Dechen Wangmo
RCR 01


MAT202
Kuenzang
RCR 01


EDN207
Hari Maya Gurung
RCR 01
SST201
Jurmey Thinley
RCR 01































II PCB ENG203
Dechen Wangmo
RCR 02


SST201
Jurmey Thinley
RCR 02
EDN206
Karma Jurme
RCR 02
EDN207
Jambay Lhamo
RCR 02


Assembly
Free Tutor
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)
ENG203
Dechen Wangmo
RCR 02
MAT202
Kuenzang
RCR 02
EDN206
Karma Jurme
RCR 02
SST201
Jurmey Thinley
RCR 02


MAT202
Kuenzang
RCR 02
EDN207
Jambay Lhamo
RCR 02

































II PCC MAT202
Arjun Kumar Chettri
RCR 05
EDN207
Jambay Lhamo
RCR 05
EDN206
Karma Jurme
RCR 05
SST201
Cheki Wangdi
RCR 05


ENG203
Karma Dorji
RCR 05
Assembly
Free Tutor
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)
MAT202
Arjun Kumar Chettri
RCR 05
EDN206
Karma Jurme
RCR 05


ENG203
Karma Dorji
RCR 05
EDN207
Jambay Lhamo
RCR 05




SST201
Cheki Wangdi
RCR 05































II PCD

EDN206
Chimi Dema
RCR 06
EDN207
Tshering Wangmo
RCR 06


MAT202
Arjun Kumar Chettri
RCR 06
EDN206
Chimi Dema
RCR 06
Assembly
Free Tutor
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)
ENG203
Karma Dorji
RCR 06
SST201
Cheki Wangdi
RCR 06


EDN207
Tshering Wangmo
RCR 06
SST201
Cheki Wangdi
RCR 06
MAT202
Arjun Kumar Chettri
RCR 06
ENG203
Karma Dorji
RCR 06

































II PCE

MAT202
Phuntsho Dolma
RCR 07
SST201
Sonam Dorji W
RCR 07
EDN207
Tshering Wangmo
RCR 07
ENG203
Kesang Wangmo
RCR 07


Assembly
Free Tutor
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)


EDN206
Chimi Dema
RCR 07


SST201
Sonam Dorji W
RCR 07
ENG203
Kesang Wangmo
RCR 07
EDN206
Chimi Dema
RCR 07
EDN207
Tshering Wangmo
RCR 07
MAT202
Phuntsho Dolma
RCR 07































II PCF EDN206
Chimi Dema
Biology Lab
ENG203
Kesang Wangmo
Biology Lab




SST201
Dechen Tshomo (Sr)
Biology Lab
EDN207
Lhaden
Biology Lab
Assembly
Free Tutor
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)


MAT202
Rinchen Tshewang
Biology Lab
EDN207
Lhaden
Biology Lab
EDN206
Chimi Dema
Biology Lab


ENG203
Kesang Wangmo
Biology Lab
MAT202
Rinchen Tshewang
Biology Lab
SST201
Dechen Tshomo (Sr)
Biology Lab































III DB

DZO314
Karma Gyalley
SB314
DZO312
Pema Dendup
SB314
Assembly
Free Tutor
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)
EDN307
Jurmey Thinley
SB314


DZO311
Samten Tharchen
SB314
DZO314
Karma Gyalley
SB314
DZO313
Dechen Wangda
SB314


DZO313
Dechen Wangda
SB314
DZO312
Pema Dendup
SB314
DZO311
Samten Tharchen
SB314
EDN307
Jurmey Thinley
SB314

































III MIT ICT306
Thinley Phuntsho
Computer Lab 3
MAT307
Tshewang Tobgay
SB321
ICT307
Ugyen Wangchuk
Computer Lab 3
Assembly
Free Tutor
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)
ICT307
Ugyen Wangchuk
Computer Lab 3
EDN307
Karma Nidup
SB324


MAT306
Tshewang Tobgay
SB323


MAT307
Tshewang Tobgay
SB321
ICT306
Thinley Phuntsho
Computer Lab 3


MAT306
Tshewang Tobgay
SB323
ICT307
Ugyen Wangchuk
Computer Lab 3
EDN307
Karma Nidup
SB324































III PCD EDN310
Dechen Tshomo (Sr)
SB211
ENG304
Sangay Biddha
SB211


Assembly
Free Tutor
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)
DZG302
Kezang Dorji
SB211
EDN209
Kezang Sherab
SB211


ENG304
Sangay Biddha
SB211
EDN312
Dechen Tshomo (Jr)
SB211
DZG302
Kezang Dorji
SB211
EDN310
Dechen Tshomo (Sr)
SB211
EDN209
Kezang Sherab
SB211


EDN312
Dechen Tshomo (Jr)
SB211

































III PCE

EDN310
Dechen Tshomo (Sr)
SB221
EDN209
Kinley Dorjee
SB221
Assembly
Free Tutor
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)
ENG304
Sangay Biddha
SB221
EDN312
Ngawang Phuntsho
SB221
DZG302
Kezang Dorji
SB221
EDN209
Kinley Dorjee
SB221
EDN310
Dechen Tshomo (Sr)
SB221


ENG304
Sangay Biddha
SB221


EDN312
Ngawang Phuntsho
SB221
DZG302
Kezang Dorji
SB221

































IV DA Assembly
Free Tutor
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)
EDN409
Dorji Wangchuk
SB311
DZO418
Tandin Peljor
SB311
DZO417
Penjor
SB311


DZO416
Pema Dendup
SB311
DZO417
Penjor
SB311
EDN409
Dorji Wangchuk
SB311
DZO415
Rinchen Wangdi
SB311


DZO416
Pema Dendup
SB311
DZO418
Tandin Peljor
SB311


DZO415
Rinchen Wangdi
SB311

































IV DB Assembly
Free Tutor
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)
DZO416
Pema Dendup
SB312
DZO417
Penjor
SB312
EDN409
Dorji Wangchuk
SB312
DZO418
Tandin Peljor
SB312
DZO415
Rinchen Wangdi
SB312


DZO418
Tandin Peljor
SB312
DZO416
Pema Dendup
SB312


DZO417
Penjor
SB312




EDN409
Dorji Wangchuk
SB312
DZO415
Rinchen Wangdi
SB312































IV MIT Assembly
Free Tutor
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)
MAT408
Rinchen Tshewang
SB322
EDN408
Cheki Wangdi
SB313
ICT409
Ugyen Wangchuk
Computer Lab 3
MAT409
Tshewang Tobgay
SB324


ICT408
Thinley Phuntsho
Computer Lab 3
EDN408
Cheki Wangdi
SB313


MAT408
Rinchen Tshewang
SB322
MAT409
Tshewang Tobgay
SB324
ICT408
Thinley Phuntsho
Computer Lab 3




ICT409
Ugyen Wangchuk
Computer Lab 3































IV PCA Assembly
Free Tutor
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)


EDN415
Karma Nidup
SB321


HPE402
Ugyen Choden
SB321
DZG403
Dechen Wangda
SB321
MAT403
Phuntsho Dolma
SB321
EDN414
Pema Yangzom/ Tenzin Choden Lekphel
SB321




HPE402
Ugyen Choden
SB321
MAT403
Phuntsho Dolma
SB321
EDN415
Karma Nidup
SB321
DZG403
Dechen Wangda
SB321
EDN414
Pema Yangzom/ Tenzin Choden Lekphel
SB321































IV PCB Assembly
Free Tutor
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)


DZG403
Dechen Wangda
SB322
MAT403
Phuntsho Dolma
SB322
EDN415
Karma Nidup
SB322
EDN414
Khandu Dorji
SB322
HPE402
Ugyen Choden/ Yasunori Mori
SB322


EDN415
Karma Nidup
SB322


EDN414
Khandu Dorji
SB322
DZG403
Dechen Wangda
SB322
MAT403
Phuntsho Dolma
SB322


HPE402
Ugyen Choden/ Yasunori Mori
SB322































IV PCC Assembly
Free Tutor
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)
DZG403
Rinchen Wangdi
SB323
MAT403
Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk
SB323


EDN415
Thinley Dorji
SB323
HPE402
Ugyen Namdel/ Yasunori Mori
SB323




EDN414
Khandu Dorji
SB323
HPE402
Ugyen Namdel/ Yasunori Mori
SB323
DZG403
Rinchen Wangdi
SB323
EDN415
Thinley Dorji
SB323


MAT403
Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk
SB323
EDN414
Khandu Dorji
SB323































IV PCD Assembly
Free Tutor
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)
EDN415
Phuntsho Dorji
SB324
HPE402
Ugyen Namdel/ Yasunori Mori
SB324
MAT403
Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk
SB324




EDN414
Pema Yangzom/ Tenzin Choden Lekphel
SB324
DZG403
Penjor
SB324
HPE402
Ugyen Namdel/ Yasunori Mori
SB324
MAT403
Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk
SB324


DZG403
Penjor
SB324
EDN414
Pema Yangzom/ Tenzin Choden Lekphel
SB324
EDN415
Phuntsho Dorji
SB324

































IV PCE Assembly
Free Tutor
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)
MAT403
Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk
SB313


EDN415
Phuntsho Dorji/ Thinley Dorji
SB313
HPE402
Ugyen Namdel/ Yasunori Mori
SB313
EDN414
Pema Yangzom/ Tenzin Choden Lekphel
SB313
DZG403
Rinchen Khandu
SB313


MAT403
Tandin Khorlo Wangchuk
SB313


EDN415
Phuntsho Dorji/ Thinley Dorji
SB313
EDN414
Pema Yangzom/ Tenzin Choden Lekphel
SB313
DZG403
Rinchen Khandu
SB313
HPE402
Ugyen Namdel/ Yasunori Mori
SB313

































PGDE A EDN505
Phuntsho Dorji
SB512
EDN503
Rinchen Gyemtsho/ Samten Tharchen/ Tashi Tobgay
SB512


Assembly
Free Tutor
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)
DZO502
Singye Wangchuk
SB512




EDN503
Rinchen Gyemtsho/ Samten Tharchen/ Tashi Tobgay
SB512
EDN505
Phuntsho Dorji
SB512
LSE
Sherub Tshomo
SB512


DZO502
Singye Wangchuk
SB512
EDN505
Phuntsho Dorji
SB512
DZO502
Singye Wangchuk
SB512

































PGDE B DZO502
Singye Wangchuk
SB511
EDN505
Thinley Dorji
SB511
LSE
Sherub Tshomo
SB511
Assembly
Free Tutor
Lecture Theatre (Nangkha)
EDN503
Chimi Rinzin/ Rinchen Gyemtsho/ Samten Tharchen
SB511




EDN505
Thinley Dorji
SB511
DZO502
Singye Wangchuk
SB511


EDN503
Chimi Rinzin/ Rinchen Gyemtsho/ Samten Tharchen
SB511




EDN505
Thinley Dorji
SB511
DZO502
Singye Wangchuk
SB511































Next Page

Forms  Teachers  Classrooms  Summary timetable of forms  Summary table of teachers  Summary timetable of classrooms 

Last change: 9/10/2018 4:00:43 PM
http://www.aScTimeTables.com